4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2018 - ZLOŽENIE DRUŽSTIEV

 

Neprekonateľná stena

Smrtiaca kavaléria

Malé koníky

1

David Gžib

1

Jakub Zahorček

1

Martin Šándor

2

Jakub Lukáč

2

Martin Hrdlička

2

Michal Valigurský

3

David Petrek

3

Daniela Ďatelová

3

Tomáš Lovčičan

4

Ján Horváth

4

Oliver Cuker

4

Patrik Orgoň

5

Samuel Babják

5

Daniel Compel

5

Katka Janíková

6

Natália Ivanecká

6

Jakub Vybíral

6

Jonatán Drobný

7

Michal Krajčírik

7

Athanasios Karapetsas

7

Gréta Kapolková

8

Barbora Obročníková

8

Vladimír Kriško

8

Šimon Choma

9

Martin Hamaš

9

Ema Čermáková

9

Natália Havaldová

10

Martina Šošovičková

10

Timea Haásová

10

Michal Klimek

11

Jana Jankechová

11

Samuel Baňas

11

Barbora Paverová

Vedúci:

Michal Jozefek

Vedúci:

Peter Paleček

Vedúci:

Jakub Kopnický

Jedovaté tučniaky

Lámači sŕdc

FC Drevené leňochody

1

Adam Cedzo

1

Matúš Valovič

1

Jakub Šošovička

2

Lukáš Sebastián Kostolanský

2

Dominika Tomčíková

2

Daniel Chlpek

3

Tomáš Béreš

3

Karol Kostelanský

3

Filip Neumann

4

Dominik Petrek

4

Jana Šošovičková

4

Jakub Rakovský

5

Róbert Bajnok

5

Karolína Harajová

5

Nina Kubíková

6

Martina Krahulcová

6

Lucia Strišková

6

Silvia Fajtáková

7

Jiří Koška

7

Lukáš Kossuth

7

Adam Vozár

8

Branislav Balušík

8

Martin Klimek

8

Pavol Loffay

9

Matej Krajčírik

9

Alex Matejov

9

Hana Horváthová

10

Adam Biskupič

10

Juraj Dúbravka

10

Filip Štelbaský

11

Lucia Magdová

11

 

11

 

Vedúci:

Ľubica Čelústková

Vedúci:

Miroslav Roháček

Vedúci:

Henrieta Kopnická

Otravné pomaranče

Ja a ostatní

Šachové medvede

1

Tibor Mátis

1

Marián Tarageľ

1

Jakub Ferenčák

2

Adrian Zetocha

2

Ondrej Vadila

2

Martina Tarageľová

3

Matúš Mindek

3

Šimon Šalgovič

3

Nikolas Náter

4

Tomáš Kossuth

4

Lukáš Zumrík

4

Marek Zumrík

5

Kristián Kapec

5

Jerguš Rybiansky

5

Samuel Havalda

6

Simona Bochničková

6

Teodor Malaschitz

6

Maroš Adamec

7

Krištof Višváder

7

Boris Trnka

7

Dávid Eliáš

8

Marek Ďurovka

8

Maroš Volánek

8

Nina Čirská

9

Lukáš Strapec

9

Jaroslav Čertík

9

Michal Maroši

10

Matúš Krivošík

10

Alžbeta Kapolková

10

Lívia Cukerová

11

 

11

 

11

 

Vedúci:

Tomáš Perička

Vedúci:

Martin Očko

Vedúci:

Peter Macko

Koniec sveta

Kam sme sa to dostali

Šachoví vikingovia

1

Vladimír Bochnička

1

Ondrej Franko

1

Simona Koreňová

2

Adriana Vozárová

2

Lenka Bidulská

2

Lukáš Varga

3

Jakub Úlehla

3

Patrik Kuna

3

Ema Walterová

4

Michaela Smidová

4

Mikuláš Gärtner

4

Michal Ciglian

5

Dominic James Earle

5

Marek Tobias Janík

5

Karol Paluska

6

Mária Mederlyová

6

Kamil Belica

6

Adela Zetocha

7

Jakub Orgoň

7

Viktória Obročníková

7

Jonáš Ďurana

8

Veronika Dudoňová

8

Peter Samuel Zverka

8

Samuel Šimon

9

Martin Haraj

9

Sebastián Maťo

9

Matej Zajac

10

Monika Klimková

10

David Juračák

10

Filip Magda

11

 

11

 

11

 

Vedúci:

Matej Čertík

Vedúci:

Martin Kuna

Vedúci:

Rudolf Diviak