4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


ORIENTAČNÝ BEH - KONÍK 2013

Column1

Meno

čas

bonusy

tresty

celkový čas

1.

Henrieta Kopnická

6:46

2:55

0:00

3:51

2.

Adam Pipíška

5:39

1:35

0:00

4:04

3.

Marijan Crnkovič

6:19

1:45

0:00

4:34

4.

Matúš Drgoň

7:18

2:30

0:00

4:48

5.

Jakub Kopnický

6:24

1:25

0:00

4:59

6.

Martin Kuna

5:56

0:35

0:00

5:21

7.

Adriana Vozárová

6:16

0:50

0:00

5:26

8.

Marián Tarageľ

6:54

1:15

0:00

5:39

9.-10.

Michal Damek

6:37

0:50

0:00

5:47

9.-10.

Zuzana Tomčíková

8:12

2:25

0:00

5:47

11.

Lucia Liščinská

7:49

2:00

0:00

5:49

12.

Igor Lintner

8:49

2:55

0:00

5:54

13.

Ema Ďuricová

7:20

1:00

0:00

6:20

14.

Kristián Gogora

4:38

1:15

3:00

6:23

15.

Samuel Sakalík

8:12

1:45

0:00

6:27

16.

Alexandra Tejová

8:22

1:50

0:00

6:32

17.-18.

Peter Puškár

7:40

1:05

0:00

6:35

17.-18.

Tomáš Ganz

8:20

1:45

0:00

6:35

19.

Veronika Ucekajová

8:02

1:20

0:00

6:42

20.-21.

Jakub Suchánsky

7:56

1:10

0:00

6:46

20.-21.

David Gžib

8:01

1:15

0:00

6:46

22.

Andrej Horník

5:14

1:10

3:00

7:04

23.

Martina Tarageľová

9:57

2:40

0:00

7:17

24.

Emma Poliaková

8:50

1:30

0:00

7:20

25.-26.

Jakub Švec

9:54

2:30

0:00

7:24

25.-26.

Oliver Šoltys

7:39

0:15

0:00

7:24

27.

Andrea Slabá

5:50

1:20

3:00

7:30

28.

Matthias Jocham

8:35

0:55

0:00

7:40

29.

Ján Šelinga

7:02

2:15

3:00

7:47

30.

Dominika Tomčíková

8:49

1:00

0:00

7:49

31.

Peter Macko

9:20

1:30

0:00

7:50

32.

Adrián Mikitka

5:29

0:30

3:00

7:59

33.

Michal Choma

9:38

1:30

0:00

8:08

34.

Jakub Bielik

8:46

0:35

0:00

8:11

35.

Martin Šándor

6:49

1:20

3:00

8:29

36.

Dominik Nemečkay

9:43

1:10

0:00

8:33

37.

Mária Lazorová

7:22

1:45

3:00

8:37

38.-39.

Jakub Ferenčák

7:13

1:30

3:00

8:43

38.-39.

Anna Vrtiaková

9:48

1:05

0:00

8:43

40.

Juraj Bača

7:45

2:00

3:00

8:45

41.

Kristián Chrenko

9:29

0:35

0:00

8:54

42.

Miroslav Kovaříček

12:11

3:15

0:00

8:56

43.

Jana Šošovičková

7:08

1:10

3:00

8:58

44.

Veronika Ganzová

8:40

2:30

3:00

9:10

45.-46.

David Puškár

8:58

2:45

3:00

9:13

45.-46.

Filip Okruhlica

12:58

3:45

0:00

9:13

47.

Ondrej Vadila

6:55

0:35

3:00

9:20

48.

Václav Švarc

8:43

2:15

3:00

9:28

49.

Marek Ganz

7:39

1:10

3:00

9:29

50.

Eduard Paňko

8:11

1:40

3:00

9:31

51.

Miroslav Macko

8:13

1:05

3:00

10:08

52.

Martin Hrdlička

8:08

0:50

3:00

10:18

53.

Róbert Drinka

12:25

2:05

0:00

10:20

54.

Adam Kriššák

5:35

1:10

6:00

10:25

55.

Jakub Záhorček

5:04

0:25

6:00

10:39

56.

Alex Kotian

11:40

0:50

0:00

10:50

57.

Tomáš Starovič

8:55

0:50

3:00

11:05

58.

Andrej Búran

12:16

1:10

0:00

11:06

59.

Matúš Valovič

13:21

2:10

0:00

11:11

60.

Sofia Nadzamová

9:45

1:30

3:00

11:15

61.

Martin Starovič

12:19

0:50

0:00

11:29

62.

Alex Tap

9:08

0:25

3:00

11:43

63.

Lucas Crkoň

10:06

1:15

3:00

11:51

64.

Rebeka Nadzamová

13:18

1:00

0:00

12:18

65.

Vladimír Bochnička

14:37

2:15

0:00

12:22

66.

Patrik Verbytskiy

13:30

1:05

0:00

12:25

67.

Richard Gžib

12:53

0:25

0:00

12:28

68.

Dominika Ferková

16:53

3:45

0:00

13:08

69.

Emma Miklášová

15:32

2:15

0:00

13:17

70.

Adam Šimek

11:00

0:30

3:00

13:30

71.

Jozef Feník

17:58

3:45

0:00

14:13

72.

Miroslav Krupa

14:41

1:35

3:00

16:06

73.

Patrik Kuna

18:57

0:50

0:00

18:07

74.

Samir Sahidi

27:05

1:30

0:00

25:35

75.

Marek Karas

27:52

1:50

0:00

26:02