20.
RZ GO Kľačno
23.7.-1.8.2021 - X účastníkov


4.
RZ Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
Horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2019 - ORIENTAČNÝ BEH

por.

účastník

čas

bonus

tresty

celkový čas

1.

Matej Bidulský

6:11:00

3:30:00

 

2:41:00

2.

Róbert Bajnok

7:05:00

2:30:00

 

4:35:00

3.

Ondrej Vadila

6:08:00

1:30:00

 

4:38:00

4.

Adam Cedzo

8:07:00

3:15:00

 

4:52:00

5.

Martina Krahulcová

7:45:00

2:45:00

 

5:00:00

6.

Martin Šándor

7:41:00

2:40:00

 

5:01:00

7.

Natália Ivanecká

9:05:00

3:30:00

 

5:35:00

8.

David Petrek

7:01:00

1:25:00

 

5:36:00

9.

Nikolas Náter

9:14:00

3:30:00

 

5:44:00

10.

Patrik Kuna

9:00:00

3:05:00

 

5:55:00

11.

Tomáš Kossuth

8:15:00

2:15:00

 

6:00:00

12.

Adrián Zetocha

8:52:00

2:50:00

 

6:02:00

13.

Dominik Petrek

6:48:00

0:45:00

 

6:03:00

14.

Nina Kubíková

8:41:00

2:35:00

 

6:06:00

15.

Karol Paluska

7:34:00

1:20:00

 

6:14:00

16.-17.

Daniel Compel

8:07:00

1:45:00

 

6:22:00

16.-17.

Daniel Chlpek

7:12:00

0:50:00

 

6:22:00

18.

Karol Kostelanský

7:15:00

0:50:00

 

6:25:00

19.

Michal Krajčírik

8:37:00

2:05:00

 

6:32:00

20.-21.

Tomáš Béreš

10:24:00

3:45:00

 

6:39:00

20.-21.

Timur Smaho

7:59:00

1:20:00

 

6:39:00

22.

Matej Krajčírik

7:56:00

1:00:00

 

6:56:00

23.

Vladimír Bochnička

10:16:00

3:15:00

 

7:01:00

24.

Adela Zetocha

10:35:00

3:30:00

 

7:05:00

25.

Michal Göllner

9:36:00

2:15:00

 

7:21:00

26.

David Juračák

10:01:00

2:35:00

 

7:26:00

27.-28.

Teodor Malaschitz

10:15:00

2:45:00

 

7:30:00

27.-28.

Jakub Šošovička

8:35:00

1:05:00

 

7:30:00

29.

Jerguš Rybianský

9:08:00

1:25:00

 

7:43:00

30.

Adriana Vozárová

8:20:00

0:35:00

 

7:45:00

31.

Lucia Strišková

10:16:00

2:25:00

 

7:51:00

32.

Samuel Petruš

9:23:00

1:25:00

 

7:58:00

33.-34.

Veronika Dudoňová

10:58:00

3:00:00

 

7:58:00

33.-34.

Daniela Ďatelová

9:58:00

2:00:00

 

7:58:00

35.

Stela Čarnecká

10:09:00

1:50:00

 

8:19:00

36.

Marko Kostelník

10:51:00

2:30:00

 

8:21:00

37.

Jana Šošovičková

11:13:00

2:50:00

 

8:23:00

38.

Slavomír Zaťko

9:44:00

1:20:00

 

8:24:00

39.

Boris Trnka

9:35:00

1:10:00

 

8:25:00

40.

Oliver Libich

11:01:00

2:35:00

 

8:26:00

41.

Šimon Šalgovič

10:10:00

1:35:00

 

8:35:00

42.

Simona Bochničková

10:46:00

2:00:00

 

8:46:00

43.

Oliver Michalička

9:57:00

1:10:00

 

8:47:00

44.

Dávid Eliáš

10:33:00

1:45:00

 

8:48:00

45.

Jaroslav Čertík

11:21:00

2:30:00

 

8:51:00

46.

Tomáš Lovčičan

11:22:00

2:30:00

 

8:52:00

47.

Lenka Bidulská

11:10:00

2:15:00

 

8:55:00

48.-50.

Adam Badinka

12:30:00

3:30:00

 

9:00:00

48.-50.

Juraj Dúbravka

10:15:00

1:15:00

 

9:00:00

48.-50.

Marek Tobias Janík

11:45:00

2:45:00

 

9:00:00

51.

Ján Starovič

10:52:00

1:45:00

 

9:07:00

52.

Gréta Kapolková

11:27:00

2:15:00

 

9:12:00

53.

Artur Lopašovský

10:16:00

1:00:00

 

9:16:00

54.

Maroš Volánek

12:21:00

3:00:00

 

9:21:00

55.

Šimon Libich

11:32:00

2:00:00

 

9:32:00

56.

Lívia Cukerová

11:56:00

2:20:00

 

9:36:00

57.

Samuel Havalda

11:28:00

1:50:00

 

9:38:00

58.

Miriam Miková

12:15:00

2:35:00

 

9:40:00

59.

Peter Samuel Zverka

11:59:00

2:15:00

 

9:44:00

60.

Lukáš Strapec

11:16:00

1:30:00

 

9:46:00

61.

Tomáš Strapec

10:10:00

0:20:00

 

9:50:00

62.

Silvia Fajtáková

11:51:00

1:50:00

 

10:01:00

63.

Maxim Matejov

12:18:00

2:15:00

 

10:03:00

64.

Jiří Koška

13:05:00

3:00:00

 

10:05:00

65.

Karol Borsík

11:26:00

1:15:00

 

10:11:00

66.

Branislav Vanga

13:34:00

3:15:00

 

10:19:00

67.-68.

Natália Havaldová

12:05:00

1:35:00

 

10:30:00

67.-68.

Romana Enya Libichová

11:10:00

0:40:00

 

10:30:00

69.

Michal Maroši

11:48:00

1:05:00

 

10:43:00

70.

Ľubana Holeštiaková

11:31:00

0:40:00

 

10:51:00

71.

Sofia Plachetková

12:29:00

1:35:00

 

10:54:00

72.

Petra Kapičáková

13:15:00

2:20:00

 

10:55:00

73.

Marek Ďurovka

11:12:00

0:15:00

 

10:57:00

74.-75.

Filip Štelbaský

14:20:00

3:15:00

 

11:05:00

74.-75.

Krištof Višvader

11:40:00

0:35:00

 

11:05:00

76.

Jonáš Ďurana

13:14:00

2:05:00

 

11:09:00

77.

Lucia Magdová

12:45:00

1:35:00

 

11:10:00

78.

Nina Holeštiaková

13:12:00

1:50:00

 

11:22:00

79.

Kristián Kapec

13:00:00

1:20:00

 

11:40:00

80.

Oliver Viktor Kuskov

12:30:00

0:40:00

 

11:50:00

81.

Alžbeta Kapolková

15:09:00

3:15:00

 

11:54:00

82.

Katka Janíková

13:13:00

1:15:00

 

11:58:00

83.

Alex Krivda

13:05:00

1:05:00

 

12:00:00

84.

Jozef Benci

13:43:00

1:40:00

 

12:03:00

85.

Matej Lanža

12:44:00

0:40:00

 

12:04:00

86.

Michal Kostelník

8:08:00

1:00:00

5:00:00

12:08:00

87.

Alex Matejov

15:28:00

3:15:00

 

12:13:00

88.

Igor Škreko

9:34:00

2:20:00

5:00:00

12:14:00

89.

Marek Lovčičan

13:36:00

1:05:00

 

12:31:00

90.

Jana Jankechová

15:58:00

3:15:00

 

12:43:00

91.

Sophia Valentová

14:05:00

1:15:00

 

12:50:00

92.

Filip Magda

14:43:00

1:40:00

 

13:03:00

93.-94.

Timea Haásová

15:45:00

2:35:00

 

13:10:00

93.-94.

Pavol Loffay

15:15:00

2:05:00

 

13:10:00

95.

Martin Hamaš

16:28:00

3:15:00

 

13:13:00

96.

Michaela Búryová

13:43:00

0:20:00

 

13:23:00

97.

Adam Biskupič

15:05:00

1:25:00

 

13:40:00

98.

Samuel Červeň

15:47:00

2:05:00

 

13:42:00

99.

Barbora Paverová

15:35:00

1:50:00

 

13:45:00

100.

Hana Horváthová

10:17:00

1:25:00

5:00:00

13:52:00

101.

Janka Červeňová

18:22:00

1:05:00

 

17:17:00

102.

Šimon Choma

19:30:00

1:45:00

 

17:45:00

103.

Ľubor Čirský

19:44:00

1:45:00

 

17:59:00

104.

Alex Bartal

18:25:00

0:20:00

 

18:05:00

105.

Martina Šošovičková

19:30:00

1:15:00

 

18:15:00

106.

Adam Vozár

20:47:00

2:15:00

 

18:32:00

107.

Jonatán Drobný

9:54:00

1:15:00

15:00:00

23:39:00