4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ - KONÍK 2014

Por

Meno

Rtg F

Rtg N

Klub

Body1

Body2

BH1

BH2

Progress

1

Sahidi Samir

1981

0

Kšn Bratislava

21

43½

53

40½

2

Karas Marek

2108

0

Šk Doprastav Bratislava

20

7

42½

50½

35½

3

Chrenko Kristián

1718

0

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

20

7

40

48½

34

4

Očko Martin

1833

0

Šk Osuské

19

7

42

49

36½

5

Macko Miroslav

1900

0

Kšn Bratislava

18

44

54

37

6

Šošovička Jakub

1736

0

Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves

18

43

52½

35

7

Spaček Oliver

2114

0

Šk Osuské

17

44½

55

36

8

Suchánsky Jakub

1877

0

Kšn Bratislava

17

42½

51½

35½

9

Vrtiaková Anna

1867

0

Kšn Bratislava

17

41

50½

33½

10

Puškár Peter

2051

0

Lokomotíva Trnava

17

6

45

53½

35½

11

Micheľ Norbert

1672

0

Tj Slávia Kosice

17

6

42½

49½

32

12

Spaček Marcel

1822

0

Šk Osuské

17

6

41

50½

33

13

Lintner Igor

1869

0

Šk Doprastav Bratislava

16

6

41

51

33½

14

Ferková Dominika

1668

0

Bšk Bardejov

16

6

39½

48

32½

15

Brnušák Tomáš

1406

0

Liptovská Šachová Škola

16

6

38½

46½

28

16

Tomčíková Zuzana

1546

0

Šk Rajec

16

6

38

47

30½

17

Koreňová Simona

0

1501

Šk Ružomberok

16

6

37½

42½

29½

18

Ďurica Adam

1667

0

Liptovská Šachová Škola

16

41

50

31½

19

Bochnička Vladimír

0

1214

Kšn Bratislava

16

36

42½

24½

20

Kuna Martin

0

1456

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

15

40

47

30½

21

Brnušák Andrej

1530

0

Liptovská Šachová Škola

15

39½

47½

30

22

Macko Peter

1777

0

Kšn Bratislava

15

39

47½

31

23

Puškár David

1647

0

Lokomotíva Trnava

15

38½

46

29

24

Okruhlica Filip

1626

0

Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou

15

38

46

29½

25

Gyerpál Adrián

0

1290

Tj Slávia Tu Zvolen

15

36

40½

26½

26

Bielik Jakub

0

1387

Šk Považské Podhradie

15

5

37

42½

25

27

Mátis Tibor

1680

0

Šk Dunajská Streda

14

38

46½

29

28

Vadila Ondrej

1733

0

Šk Slovan Bratislava

14

37½

45½

28

29

Gžib David

1512

0

Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves

14

36

44

28½

30

Liščinská Lucia

1611

0

Slávia Pu Prešov

14

36

43

29

31

Šándor Martin

1535

0

Kšn Bratislava

14

5

39½

45

29

32

Vozárová Adriana

0

1349

Šk Láb

14

5

39

47

26

33

Sobek Michal

1401

0

Šk Láb

14

5

36½

42½

26½

34

Turanec Daniel

0

1265

Šk Rajec

14

5

36

42

23½

35

Búran Andrej

1586

0

Šk Osuské

13

36½

44½

29

36

Lazorová Mária

0

1323

Tj Mladosť Žilina

13

36½

43½

29

37

Miklášová Emma

1609

0

Liptovská Šachová Škola

13

35½

43

28½

38

Slivka David

1417

0

Tj Slávia Caissa Cadca

13

5

40½

48½

27

39

Švec Jakub

0

1385

Šks Dubnica N/V

13

5

39

46½

27

40

Steiniger Florián

0

1279

Slávia Pu Prešov

13

5

38½

47

27

41

SLábá Andrea

0

1331

Šk Kúpele Piešťany

13

5

37

44

26½

42

Ganzová Veronika

0

1460

Lokomotíva Trnava

13

5

36

43

27

43

Cuker Oliver

0

1167

Šachový Klub Sabinov

13

5

36

42½

23

44

Bučo Martin

0

1000

Šk Považské Podhradie

13

5

36

42

24

45

Škrinár Marek

0

1216

Šk Slovan Bratislava

13

5

35½

42½

24

46

Starovič Martin

1742

0

Kšn Bratislava

13

5

34

41½

24

47

Šeleng Šimon

1345

0

Šk Doprastav Bratislava

13

5

34

41½

24

48

Starovič Tomáš

0

1221

Kšn Bratislava

13

5

33½

38½

23

49

Tomčíková Dominika

1555

0

Šk Rajec

13

42

50

28½

50

Krupa Miroslav

0

1242

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

13

37½

42

21½

51

Tarageľová Martina

1492

0

Liptovská Šachová Škola

13

37

44

26

52

Ferencčák Jakub

0

1284

Kdv Kežmarok

13

35½

41

25

53

Hrdlička Martin

0

1198

Šk Osuské

13

35

40½

20½

54

Mižička Matúš

0

1000

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

13

33

40

21

55

Crnkovič Marijan

0

1129

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

13

33

37½

19

56

Kovaříček Miroslav

0

1164

Šk Skalica

13

32

38½

20

57

Choma Michal

0

1000

Kdv Kežmarok

13

29½

34

17½

58

Valovič Matúš

1510

0

Šk Doprastav Bratislava

12

5

36½

42½

25½

59

Turčan Richard

0

1172

Šk Veža Cvč Banská Bystrica

12

38½

46½

25

60

Verbytskiy Patrik

0

1331

Cvč Topoľčany

12

36½

43

25

61

Paňko Eduard

1504

0

Šk Stropkov+svidník

12

36½

41

24½

62

Ganz Tomáš

0

1147

Lokomotíva Trnava

12

35

41

22

63

Zahorček Jakub

0

1102

Šks Dubnica N/V

12

32

36½

20

64

Mátis Daniel

0

1292

Šk Dunajská Streda

12

30

35

22½

65

Lukáč Jakub

0

1249

Zš Radvanska, Banská Bystrica

12

4

31½

36

18

66

Stankoviansky Martin

0

1027

Liptovská Šachová Škola

12

4

30½

36

19

67

Ganz Marek

0

1125

Lokomotíva Trnava

11

4

36

42

21

68

Tarageľ Marián

0

1358

Liptovská Šachová Škola

11

4

34½

39½

21½

69

Fajtáková Silvia

0

1000

Šk Láb

11

4

33

40

19

70

Maurer Filip

0

1070

Mk Slovenský Orol Prievidza

11

4

33

39

18

71

Škorvánek Matej

0

1108

Šk Rajec

11

4

32½

39½

21

72

Rudinská Veronika

0

1335

Šk Th Junior Banská Bystrica

11

4

32½

38

20½

73

Ďuricová Ema

0

1082

Šk Doprastav Bratislava

11

4

31

36

17

74

Šoltys Oliver

0

1147

Kšn Bratislava

11

4

29

34

17½

75

Húdek Šimon

0

1000

Šk Považské Podhradie

10

32

37½

16

76

Lovčičan Tomáš

0

1177

Zš Radvanska, Banská Bystrica

10

32

36½

18

77

Švarc Václav

0

1089

Šk Osuské

10

31½

37

16

78

Janíková Katarína

0

1000

Liptovská Šachová Škola

10

30

35

17

79

Odler Marek

0

1000

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

10

30

33½

17

80

Sobeková Adela

0

1098

Interchess Cvč Malacky

10

29½

35

12½

81

Čerňanec Richard

0

1000

Zš Fačkov

10

28½

31½

13

82

Haulišová Kristína

0

1000

Šk Hlohovec

10

27

32

13½

83

Kuna Patrik

0

1000

Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra

10

27

31

11½

84

Janík Marek Tobias

0

1000

Liptovská Šachová Škola

10

26

30½

11½

85

Kardis Benjamín

1523

0

Šachový Klub Sabinov

9

34½

41½

19½

86

Kopnický Jakub

1342

0

Šk Tjls Vd Poprad

9

30½

36½

17½

87

Petrek David

0

1000

Šk Slovan Bratislava

9

30

36½

16½

88

Šošovičková Jana

0

1116

Individuálny Člen

9

3

31

36

16

89

Zumrík Marek

0

1000

Zš Evanjelícka Martin

9

3

30

35

14

90

Kriššák Adam

0

1000

Kdv Kežmarok

9

3

28½

32½

11

91

Kukučka Jakub

0

1000

Zš s Mš Centrum I, Dubnica N/V

9

3

27

30½

13

92

Valašťan Adam

0

1084

Szš, Škola U Filipa, B. Bystrica

8

3

31½

36½

17½

93

Jaroš Adam

0

1000

Zš Fačkov

8

3

29

34½

16½

94

Šimalčíková Sára

0

1000

Zš a Mš Liptovská Teplá

8

3

26½

29½

10

95

Kukučka Šimon

0

1000

Zš s Mš Centrum I, Dubnica N/V

7

28½

32

12½

96

Buda Ondrej

0

1000

Liptovská Šachová Škola

7

28

32

13

97

Marinica Karol

0

1000

Slávia Pu Prešov

7

26½

30½

10½

98

Obročníková Viktória

0

1000

Tj Mladosť Žilina

7

25½

29½

12

99

Urban Šimon

0

1000

Zš Štúrova, Šaštín-Stráže

6

2

30

34½

12

100

Janík Peter

0

1000

Zš C I Dubnica Nad Váhom

6

2

27½

31

11

101

Tap Alex

0

1000

 

6

2

26

29½

6

102

Faltáni Michal

0

1000

 

6

2

25

28½

6

103

Královič Kristián

0

1000

 

4

24½

27½

7

104

Gyurkovský Matej

0

1000

Szš Nová Dubnica

4

23½

26½

105

Zumrík Lukáš

0

1000

Martin

4

21

24

8