4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2015 - ORIENTAČNÝ BEH

por.

účastník

čas

bonus

tresty

celkový čas

1.

Miroslav Macko

6:53:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

5:23:00

2.

Tomáš Ganz

7:16:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

5:46:00

3.

Norbert Micheľ

9:05:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

6:35:00

4.

Veronika Ganzová

9:43:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

6:43:00

5.

Tomáš Starovič

8:50:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

6:45:00

6.

Daniel Turanec

9:01:00

2:10:00

0:00:00

6:51:00

7.

Igor Lintner

9:35:00

2:40:00

0:00:00

6:55:00

8.

Matúš Valovič

8:42:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

7:07:00

9.

Eduard Paňko

9:15:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

7:45:00

10.

Tibor Mátis

10:00:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

8:00:00

11.

Adrian Gyerpál

9:33:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

8:03:00

12.

Jakub Lukáč

9:00:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

8:10:00

13.

Damián Leždík

10:17:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

8:17:00

14.

Annamária Huttová

11:06:00

2:40:00

0:00:00

8:26:00

15.

Martin Šándor

10:07:00

1:40:00

0:00:00

8:27:00

16.

Michal Valigurský

9:13:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

8:33:00

17.

Martin Kuna

10:35:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

8:35:00

18.

Ondrej Franko

9:37:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

8:47:00

19.

David Gžib

10:35:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

8:50:00

20.

Adriana Vozárová

10:16:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

8:51:00

21.

Marek Ganz

10:22:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

8:52:00

22.

Peter Macko

10:29:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

8:54:00

23.

Filip Hanečák

10:10:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

8:55:00

24.

Tomáš Brnušák

11:14:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

8:59:00

25.

Jakub Weis

9:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

9:00:00

26.

Kristián Gogora

12:04:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

9:04:00

27.

Jakub Ferenčák

11:00:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

9:05:00

28.

Benjamin Kardis

10:43:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

9:08:00

29.

Dominika Tomčíková

10:44:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

9:09:00

30.

Jakub Šošovička

10:20:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

9:15:00

31.

Ondrej Vadila

10:22:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

9:17:00

32.

Lukáš Varga

9:20:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

9:20:00

33.

Marián Tarageľ

10:57:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

9:27:00

34.

Peter Žukovský

11:35:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

9:35:00

35.-36.

Tobiáš Budzák

10:29:00

0:45:00

0:00:00

9:44:00

35.-36.

Marek Škrinár

10:59:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

9:44:00

37.

Ákos Ollé

11:34:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

9:59:00

38.-39.

Adam Cedzo

6:35:00

1:30:00

5:00:00

10:05:00

38.-39.

Martina Hlavinová

11:35:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

10:05:00

40.

Martin Hrdlička

12:18:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

10:13:00

41.

Dániel Mátis

12:26:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

10:26:00

42.

Daniela Ďatelová

11:59:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

10:29:00

43.

Matej Škorvánek

11:20:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

10:30:00

44.

Vladimír Bochnička

12:31:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

10:31:00

45.

Ema Čermáková

10:47:00

0:15:00

0:00:00

10:32:00

46.

Adam Valašťan

10:54:00

0:20:00

0:00:00

10:34:00

47.

David Petrek

10:55:00

0:15:00

0:00:00

10:40:00

48.

Jakub Suchánsky

12:16:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

10:46:00

49.

Oliver Šoltys

11:29:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

10:49:00

50.

Tomáš Kossuth

12:08:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

10:53:00

51.

Dominika Ferková

12:55:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

10:55:00

52.

Silvia Fajtáková

13:42:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

11:07:00

53.

Jakub Bielik

11:55:00

0:35:00

0:00:00

11:20:00

54.

Andrea Slabá

14:23:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

11:23:00

55.

Patrik Kuna

12:34:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

11:29:00

56.

Václav Švarc

12:20:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

11:30:00

57.-58.

Victor Čech

11:39:00

0:05:00

0:00:00

11:34:00

57.-58.

Šimon Húdek

13:34:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

11:34:00

59.

Jana Šošovičková

13:55:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

11:35:00

60.

Emma Miklášová

12:24:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

11:44:00

61.

Simona Koreňová

13:24:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

11:49:00

62.-63.

Stela Kusá

13:06:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

11:51:00

62.-63.

Marián Jurký

13:06:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

11:51:00

64.

Adam Ďurica

12:54:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

11:54:00

65.

Nikolas Náter

13:42:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

11:57:00

66.

Ondrej Buda

13:00:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

12:00:00

67.

Simona Bochničková

13:18:00

1:10:00

0:00:00

12:08:00

68.-69.

Adam Šustek

12:41:00

0:20:00

0:00:00

12:21:00

68.-69.

Kristián Kerek

13:01:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

12:21:00

70.

Júlia Dobáková

15:01:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

12:26:00

71.

Šimon Hanečák

13:20:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

12:30:00

72.

Simona Barnášová

13:06:00

0:35:00

0:00:00

12:31:00

73.

Jakub Zahorček

13:24:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

12:34:00

74.

Miroslav Kovaříček

15:42:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

12:42:00

75.

Jakub Úlehla

14:22:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

12:57:00

76.

Martin Starovič

13:23:00

0:10:00

0:00:00

13:13:00

77.

Lukáš S. Kostolanský

9:06:00

0:50:00

5:00:00

13:16:00

78.

Ján Alexander Gréč

14:39:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

13:24:00

79.

Lívia Bajzová

14:39:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

13:34:00

80.

Tomáš Lovčičan

14:04:00

0:25:00

0:00:00

13:39:00

81.

Martin Popovič

14:42:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

13:42:00

82.

Lukáš Zumrík

14:03:00

0:20:00

0:00:00

13:43:00

83.

Šimon Šalgovič

15:36:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

13:51:00

84.

Michal Barnáš

16:00:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

14:10:00

85.

Kristián Chrenko

14:44:00

0:30:00

0:00:00

14:14:00

86.

Martin Filuš

14:40:00

0:20:00

0:00:00

14:20:00

87.

Adam Balogh

9:59:00

0:35:00

5:00:00

14:24:00

88.-89.

Martina Tarageľová

17:00:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

14:30:00

88.-89.

Katka Janíková

17:00:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

14:30:00

90.

Adam Rajníček

15:54:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

14:39:00

91.

Samir Sahidi

15:31:00

0:45:00

0:00:00

14:46:00

92.

Andrej Brnušák

16:46:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

14:56:00

93.

Andrej Búran

16:39:00

1:40:00

0:00:00

14:59:00

94.

Adam Vozár

16:50:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

15:00:00

95.-96.

Michal Ciglian

16:35:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

15:05:00

95.-96.

Samuel Faktor

15:05:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

15:05:00

97.

Kamil Belica

15:11:00

0:05:00

0:00:00

15:06:00

98.

Martina Krahulcová

16:16:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

15:36:00

99.

Matej Elbek Musaev

16:42:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

16:02:00

100.

Marek Tobias Janík

18:36:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

16:21:00

101.

Šimon Kukučka

16:32:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

16:32:00

102.-103.

Filip Štelbaský

17:20:00

0:30:00

0:00:00

16:50:00

102.-103.

Monika Klimková

17:50:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

16:50:00

104.

Lucia Ševčíková

18:00:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

16:55:00

105.

Miroslav Krupa

19:31:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

17:01:00

106.

Marek Zumrík

20:00:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

17:30:00

107.

Sebastián Maťo

18:15:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

18:15:00

108.

Jakub Kukučka

19:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

19:00:00

109.

Alex Tap

10:06:00

0:50:00

10:00:00

19:16:00