4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


TURNAJ V STOLNOM TENISE - KONÍK 2012
Základná časť
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Tomáš Škrabák   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Mária Lazorová 0 0:2   0 0:2 1 2:1     1 2:5 3.
       
3 Marijan Crnkovič 0 0:2 1 2:0   1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
4 Marek Ganz 0 0:2 0 1:2 0 0:2   0 1:6 4.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Adam Pipíška   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Rebeka Nadzamová 0 0:2   1 2:1 1 2:0     2 4:3 2.
       
3 Andrea Slabá 0 0:2 0 1:2   1 2:0     1 3:4 3.
       
4 Jakub Mozolík 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:6 4.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Slavomíra Galovičová   1 2:1 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:1 1.
     
2 Kristián Chrenko 0 1:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 5:2 2.
       
3 Michal Damek 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
       
4 Vladimír Bochnička 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:0   1 2:4 3.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Peter Puškár   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Juraj Bača 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
3 Veronika Ucekajová 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
       
4 Martin Šándor 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:0   1 2:4 3.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Martin Starovič   1 2:1 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:1 1.
     
2 Jakub Suchánsky 0 1:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 5:2 2.
       
3 Emma Miklášová 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:0     0 0:4 4.
       
4 Oliver Šoltýs 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:0   0 0:4 4.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Arťom Šapovalov   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Eszter Morvay 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
3 Ema Ďuricová 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 1:2     0 1:6 4.
       
4 Kristián Gogora 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:1   1 2:5 3.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Andrej Horník   0 0:2 1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
     
2 Alexandra Tejová 1 2:0   1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
       
3 Martin Hrdlička 0 0:2 0 0:2   1 2:0     1 2:4 3.
       
4 Adam Hanzel 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:6 4.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Andrej Búran   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Samir Sahidi 0 0:2   0 1:2 1 2:0     1 3:4 3.
       
3 Václav Švarc 0 0:2 1 2:1   1 2:0     2 4:3 2.
       
4 Katarína Michalicová 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:6 4.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Radoslav Paňko   0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
     
2 Matúš Drgoň 1 2:0   0 0:2 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
3 Dominika Ferková 1 2:0 1 2:0   1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
       
4 Dávid Gžib 1 2:0 0 0:2 0 0:2   1 2:4 3.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Michal Galovič   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Samuel Sakalík 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
3 Adriana Vozárová 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
       
4 Patrik Verbytskiy 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:0   1 2:4 3.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Michal Podjavorisnký   1 2:0 1 2:1 1 2:1     3 6:2 1.
     
2 Tomáš Ganz 0 0:2   0 0:2 1 2:1     1 2:5 3.
       
3 Peter Kravár 0 1:2 1 2:0   1 2:1     2 5:3 2.
       
4 Šimon Šeleng 0 1:2 0 1:2 0 1:2   0 3:6 4.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 David Puškár   0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
     
2 Sofia Nadzamová 1 2:0   0 0:2 0 1:2     1 3:4 3.
       
3 Veronika Ganzová 1 2:0 1 2:0   1 2:1     3 6:1 1.
       
4 Daniel Puchala 1 2:0 1 2:1 0 1:2   2 5:3 2.
     
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Anna Vrtiaková   0 0:2 1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
     
2 Jakub Kopnický 1 2:0   1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
       
3 Eduard Paňko 0 0:2 0 0:2   1 2:0     1 2:4 3.
       
4 Emma Poliaková 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:6 4.
     
Skupiny
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4   5   Body Skóre Por.
1 Peter Macko   1 2:0 0 1:2 1 2:0 1 2:0 3 7:2 2.
   
2 Tomáš Škrabák 0 0:2   1 2:0 0 0:2 1 2:0 2 4:4 4.
     
3 Slavomíra Galovičová 1 2:1 0 0:2   1 2:1 1 2:0 3 6:4 1.
       
4 Jakub Kopnický 0 0:2 1 2:0 0 1:2 1 2:0 2 5:4 3.
       
5 Daniel Puchala 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:8 5.
       
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4   5   Body Skóre Por.
1 Miroslav Kovaříček   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0 4 8:0 1.
   
2 Roman Jozefek 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0 3 6:2 2.
     
3 Peter Puškár 0 0:2 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0 2 4:4 3.
       
4 Rebeka Nadzamová 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:8 5.
       
5 Peter Kravár 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:0   1 2:6 4.
       
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4   5   Body Skóre Por.
1 Igor Lintner   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:1 1 2:1 4 8:2 1.
   
2 Jakub Gavlas 0 0:2   0 1:2 1 2:0 1 2:1 2 5:5 3.
     
3 Martin Starovič 0 0:2 1 2:1   1 2:1 1 2:1 3 6:5 2.
       
4 Jakub Suchánsky 0 1:2 0 0:2 0 1:2 0 0:2 0 2:8 5.
       
5 Matúš Drgoň 0 1:2 0 1:2 0 1:2 2 2:0   1 5:6 4.
       
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4   5   Body Skóre Por.
1 Marek Karas   1 2:1 1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0 4 8:1 1.
   
2 Hana Dzurjaninová 0 1:2   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0 3 7:2 2.
     
3 Arťom Šapovalov 0 0:2 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:1 2 4:5 3.
       
4 Marijan Crnkovič 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:1 1 2:7 4.
       
5 Eszter Morvay 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 1:2 0 1:2   0 2:8 5.
       
Osemfinále
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Michal Jozefek   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Henrieta Kopnická 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
3 Roman Jozefek 0 0:2 0 0:2   0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
       
4 Robert Drinka 0 0:2 0 0:2 1 2:0       1 2:4 3.
       
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Miroslav Kovaříček   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Marek Karas 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:2 2.
       
3 Kristián Chrenko 0 0:2 0 0:2   1 2:0     1 2:4 3.
       
4 Andrej Búran 1 0:2 1 0:2 1 0:2       0 0:6 4.
       
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Igor Lintner   0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2     0 0:6 4.
     
2 Miroslav Macko 2 2:0   2 2:0 2 2:0     3 6:0 1.
       
3 Peter Macko 2 2:0 0 0:2   2 2:1     2 4:3 2.
       
4 Hana Dzurjaninová 1 2:0 0 0:2 0 1:2       1 3:4 3.
       
C Meno hráča 1   2   3   4       Body Skóre Por.
1 Jakub Krajčovič   1 2:0 1 2:0 1 2:0     3 6:0 1.
     
2 Slavomíra Galovičová 0 0:2   1 2:0 1 2:0     2 4:3 2.
       
3 Martin Starovič 0 0:2 0 1:2   1 2:0     1 3:4 3.
       
4 Adam Pipíška 0 0:2 0 0:2 0 0:2       0 0:6 4.
       
Štvrťfinále playoff
Michal Jozefek 0 Miroslav Macko 2
Marek Karas 2 Slavomíra Galovičová 0
Miroslav Kovaříček 2 Jakub Krajčovič 2
Henrieta Kopnická 0 Peter Macko 0
Semifinále playoff
Marek Karas 0 Miroslav Kovaříček 0
Miroslav Macko 2 Jakub Krajčovič 2
Finále playoff O 3.miesto
Miroslav Macko 0 Marek Karas 1
Jakub Krajčovič 2 Miroslav Kovaříček 2