4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2018 - BODOVANIE IZIEB

izba

obsadenie

28.7.

29.7.

30.7.

31.7.

1.8.

2.8.

3.8.

4.8.

neohlásená kontrola

spolu

poradie

4

Branislav Balušík

8,0

8,0

8,0

3,0

5,5

5,5

9,0

7,0

9,0

63,0

19.

Samuel Baňas

Juraj Dúbravka

Marek Ďurovka

Michal Maroši

Lukáš Strapec

5

Domini James Earle

10,0

9,0

8,0

8,0

10,0

4,0

7,0

7,0

5,0

68,0

17.

Athanasios Karapetsas

Filip Štelbaský

Krištof Višváder

Peter Samuel Zverka

6

Lívia Cukerová

10,0

10,0

10,0

8,0

9,0

10,0

8,0

6,5

9,0

80,5

9.

*

Timea Haásová

Lucia Magdová

Barbora Paverová

7

Natália Havaldová

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

90,0

2.

******

Jana Jankechová

Alžbeta Kapolková

Martina Šošovičková

8

Ema Čermáková

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

90,0

1.

********

Veronika Dudoňová

Monika Klimková

Mária Mederlyová

Barbora Obročníková

103

Maroš Adamec

8,0

5,0

7,0

5,5

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

9,0

74,5

15.

*

Jaroslav Čertík

Jonáš Ďurana

Martin Hamaš

Matúš Krivošík

Samuel Šimon

Jakub Vybíral

104

Matej Krajčírik

10,0

7,0

8,0

6,0

8,5

9,0

7,5

8,0

8,5

72,5

16.

Michal Krajčírik

Jakub Orgoň

Patrik Orgoň

Maroš Volánek

106

Dávid Eliáš

8,0

8,0

9,5

7,0

8,0

8,0

10,0

8,0

10,0

76,5

12.

Marek Tobias Janík

David Juračák

Lukáš Kossuth

Filip Magda

107

Šimon Choma

5,0

2,0

4,0

0,0

10,0

8,5

8,5

8,0

0,0

46,0

22.

Martin Klimek

Michal Klimek

Jiří Koška

Pavol Loffay

Matej Zajac

117

Simona Bochničková

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

9,0

89,0

4.

******

Nina Čirská

Gréta Kapolková

Nina Kubíková

Michaela Smidová

Lucia Strišková

Ema Walterová

118

Silvia Fajtáková

10,0

9,0

9,0

9,5

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

8,0

85,5

6.

****

Hana Horváthová

Natália Ivanecká

Viktória Obročníková

Adela Zetocha

119

Lenka Bidulská

10,0

10,0

9,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

89,0

3.

*******

Karolína Harajová

Martina Krahulcová

Jana Šošovičková

Dominika Tomčíková

120

Daniela Ďatelová

10,0

10,0

9,5

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

8,0

9,0

77,5

11.

**

Katka Janíková

Simona Koreňová

Martina Tarageľová

Adriana Vozárová

203

Róbert Bajnok

10,0

8,5

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

88,5

5.

*******

Kamil Belica

Tomáš Béreš

Patrik Kuna

Alex Matejov

Matúš Mindek

Jakub Rakovský

204

Vladimír Bochnička

9,0

8,0

9,0

9,5

9,5

10,0

8,0

9,0

3,0

75,0

13.-14.

Filip Neumann

Martin Šándor

Jakub Šošovička

Michal Valigurský

205

Daniel Compel

0,0

5,5

4,0

-1,0

1,0

7,0

0,0

8,0

8,5

33,0

23.

Ján Horváth

Vladimír Kriško

Teodor Malaschitz

Jerguš Rybiansky

206

Daniel Chlpek

9,0

8,0

8,5

6,0

5,0

8,0

9,0

7,0

5,0

65,5

18.

Lukáš Sebastián Kostolanský

David Petrek

Ondrej Vadila

Adrian Zetocha

207

Samuel Havalda

8,5

6,0

6,0

1,0

3,0

10,0

5,0

8,0

9,5

57,0

20.

Sebastián Maťo

Karol Paluska

Dominik Petrek

Šimon Šalgovič

Adam Vozár

303

Michal Ciglian

10,0

8,0

9,0

9,5

8,0

10,0

10,0

9,0

9,5

83,0

7.

Ondrej Franko

Mikuláš Gärtner

Tomáš Kossuth

Marián Tarageľ

Lukáš Zumrík

Marek Zumrík

304

Samuel Babják

10,0

9,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

6,0

8,5

8,5

82,0

8.

Oliver Cuker

Jakub Ferenčák

Martin Haraj

Kristián Kapec

305

Adam Cedzo

10,0

9,0

7,0

7,0

7,0

10,0

8,0

9,0

8,0

75,0

13.-14.

David Gžib

Matúš Valovič

Lukáš Varga

306

Karol Kostelanský

9,5

9,0

10,0

9,5

9,5

10,0

10,0

10,0

2,0

79,5

10.

**

Tomáš Lovčičan

Jakub Lukáč

Tibor Mátis

Jakub Zahorček

307

Jonatán Drobný

7,0

5,5

6,0

7,5

6,0

5,0

10,0

9,0

0,0

56,0

21.

Martin Hrdlička

Nikolas Náter

Boris Trnka

Jakub Úlehla