4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2015 - TRÉNINGOVÉ SKUPINY

1.skupina

5.skupina

9.skupina

tréner: Peter Paleček

tréner: Miroslav Bednár

tréner: Henrieta Kopnická

1

Samir Sahidi

1

Adam Cedzo

1

Adam Balogh

2

Miroslav Macko

2

Marek Škrinár

2

Tobiáš Budzák

3

Igor Lintner

3

Simona Koreňová

3

Ondrej Franko

4

Peter Macko

4

Jakub Zahorček

4

Kristián Kerek

5

Jakub Suchánsky

5

Šimon Šalgovič

5

Jakub Kukučka

6

Norbert Micheľ

6

Matej Elbek Musaev

6

Damián Leždík

7

Kristián Chrenko

7

Adriana Vozárová

7

Nikolas Náter

8

Dominika Ferková

8

Martin Hrdlička

8

Adam Rajníček

9

Jakub Šošovička

9

Michal Ciglian

9

Václav Švarc

10

Adam Ďurica

10

Marián Tarageľ

10

Marek Zumrík

11

Martin Kuna

11

Peter Žukovský

12

Lukáš S. Kostolanský

6.skupina

tréner: Ivan Paulička

10.skupina

2.skupina

1

Adam Šustek

tréner: Tomáš Chabada

tréner: Andrej Kováč

2

Filip Balvan

1

Lukáš Zumrík

1

Veronika Ganzová

3

Kamil Belica

2

Simona Barnášová

2

Miroslav Krupa

4

Tomáš Ganz

3

Martina Krahulcová

3

Martin Šándor

5

Jana Šošovičková

4

Simona Bochničková

4

Richard Turčan

6

Martina Hlavinová

5

Šimon Kukučka

5

Tibor Mátis

7

Lucia Ševčíková

6

Ondrej Buda

6

Vladimír Bochnička

8

Adam Valašťan

7

Adam Vozár

7

Andrea Slabá

8

Dominic Earle

8

Tomáš Brnušák

7.skupina

9

Alex Tap

9

Dominika Tomčíková

tréner: Martin Hurban

10

Andrej Brnušák

1

Katka Janíková

11.skupina

11

Emma Miklášová

2

Victor Čech

tréner: Rudolf Diviak

12

Dániel Mátis

3

Stela Kusá

1

Lívia Bajzová

4

Michal Barnáš

2

Sebastián Maťo

3.skupina

5

Šimon Húdek

3

Júlia Dobáková

tréner: Tomáš Perička

6

Ákos Ollé

4

Annamária Huttová

1

Ondrej Vadila

7

Miroslav Kovaříček

5

Šimon Hanečák

2

Jakub Úlehla

8

David Petrek

6

Monika Klimková

3

Jakub Ferenčák

9

Jakub Lukáč

7

Filip Hanečák

4

David Gžib

10

Daniela Ďatelová

8

Martin Filuš

5

Matúš Valovič

11

Matúš Mižička

9

Ema Čermáková

6

Martin Šándor

10

Filip Štelbaský

7

Daniel Turanec

8.skupina

8

Martin Popovič

tréner: Andrej Solár

9

Tomáš Starovič

1

Matej Škorvánek

2

Tomáš Kossuth

4.skupina

3

Tomáš Lovčičan

tréner: Karolína Turková

4

Marek Ganz

1

Andrej Búran

5

Silvia Fajtáková

2

Lukáš Varga

6

Jakub Weis

3

Kristián Gogora

7

Marián Jurký

4

Adrian Gyerpál

8

Marek Tobias Janík

5

Jakub Bielik

9

Patrik Kuna

6

Oliver Šoltys

10

Ján Alexander Gréč

7

Martina Tarageľová

8

Eduard Paňko

9

Benjamin Kardis

10

Michal Valigurský