4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov



Source: http://chess-results.com
 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.TMenoFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Pagerka MartinSVK2162Sk Osuske7.045.054.06
2Nemeckayova MonikaSVK1528Sk Osuske7.044.553.06
3Peitl TomasSVK2278Sk Slovan Bratislava7.043.053.06
4Cajka TiborSVK2029Sk Osuske6.540.048.56
5Spacek OliverSVK1825Sk Trencin6.539.046.56
6Jozefek MichalSVK1896Sk Osuske6.044.553.06
7Hurban MartinSVK2034Sk Strelec Devinska Nova6.042.551.55
8Rozarova KatarinaSVK1703Ksn Bratislava6.042.049.04
9Sebo ViktorSVK1927Ksn Bratislava6.041.550.05
10Solar AndrejSVK1761Ksn Bratislava6.039.545.56
11Pagerka SlavomirSVK1782Sk Osuske6.038.545.56
12Sklars TomasSVK1888Ksn Bratislava5.538.546.05
13Kollar Jan MarekSVK1641Sk Slovan Bratislava5.537.044.05
14Kimerling MartinSVK1980Ksn Bratislava5.040.549.04
15Veselovsky MichalSVK1526Liptovska Sachova Skola5.035.543.05
16Berger PatrikSVK1577Sk Skalica5.034.541.55
17Spacek MarcelSVK1652Sk Trencin5.033.540.05
18Jarabek MilanSVK1462Sk Skalica5.033.539.55
19Kevicka LuciaSVK1629Ksn Bratislava5.033.539.54
20Diviak PeterSVK1448Sk Osuske5.031.537.05
21Sucikova KatarinaSVK1562Sk Szs Celovce4.536.042.04
22Rakus AdamSVK1400Sk Komplet Modranka4.535.541.54
23Macko PeterSVK1489Ksn Bratislava4.532.539.54
24Danada TomasSVK1733Sk Osuske4.038.545.54
25Sucik SamuelSVK1685Sk Szs Celovce4.037.543.54
26Sucikova SvetlanaSVK1521Sk Szs Celovce4.036.040.04
27Veres MarcelSVK1350Sk Kupele Piestany4.035.542.04
28Sadlon MatusSVK1350Sk Osuske4.034.041.04
29Macko MiroslavSVK1384Ksn Bratislava4.034.040.03
30Lahucky LubosSVK1407Sk Kos-Ymca Nitra4.032.538.04
31Gavlas JakubSVK1385Sk Osuske4.031.037.03
32Mudroch MartinSVK1396Sk Osuske4.028.534.53
33Bakos AdrianSVK1389Sachovy Klub Holic4.028.534.53
34Tanzer JozefSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava4.027.531.04
35Rohacek PavolSVK1359Ksn Bratislava3.533.537.53
36Nemeckay DominikSVK1359Sk Osuske3.530.534.53
37Suchansky JakubSVK1350KŠN Bratislava3.528.033.02
38Simek PeterSVK1350Nitriansky Sachovy Klub N3.527.530.53
39Suchanek BorisSVK1350Trencin3.524.028.53
40Svoboda AdamSVK1891Lokomotiva Trnava3.039.548.03
41Kohut MatejSVK1350Liptovska Sachova Skola3.032.038.51
42Lahucky NicolasSVK1350Nitriansky Sachovy Klub N3.031.535.03
43Galik MartinSVK1350Sk Osuske3.030.036.52
44Lintner IgorSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava3.029.535.53
45Krajcovic JakubSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava3.029.035.02
46Eke DenisSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava2.529.032.52
47Eke ErikSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava2.526.529.52
48Tanzerova KatarinaSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava1.024.529.01
49Simek MartinSVK13500.019.022.00

 
Source: http://chess-results.com