4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


VÝSLEDKY SÚŤAŽE DRUŽSTIEV - KONÍK 2014

Družstvo:

Účastníci:

Vlajka:

K-P-N:

Šípky

Dobr.d:

Or.beh:

Prek.beh:

Blitz:

Diagramy:

Pétanqué:

Stol.tenis:

Futbal:

Turnaj:

Spolu:

Poradie:

Red Bull

Kristián Chrenko

100

17

37

42

5

40

55

15

35

50

24

84

504

4.

Tibor Mátis

Benjamín Kardis

Vladimír Bochnička

Martin Hrdlička

Matej Škorvánek

Katarína Janíková

Adam Jaroš

Richard Čerňanec

Lucky Cubes

Peter Macko

100

7

40

34

50

45

20

10

25

40

52

36

459

6.

David Puškár

Zuzana Tomčíková

Tomáš Ganz

Ema Ďuricová

Florián Steiniger

Richard Turčan

Šimon Kukučka

Silvia Fajtáková

Ja nevjem uš

Marcel Spaček

100

10

22

18

60

60

15

20

40

25

66

12

448

8.

Martin Starovič

Ondrej Vadila

Mária Lazorová

Daniel Turanec

Marijan Crnkovič

Marek Odler

Matej Gyurkovský

Patrik Kuna

Čokoládová elita

Peter Puškár

100

12

10

14

20

30

40

60

50

30

17

68

451

7.

Lucia Liščinská

Jakub Šošovička

Marián Tarageľ

Dávid Slivka

Oliver Cuker

Karol Marinica

Ondrej Buda

Viktória Obročníková

Nie

Anna Vrtiaková

100

22

19

10

45

5

35

27,5

20

10

3

52

348,5

12.

Adam Ďurica

Martin Šándor

Patrik Verbytskiy

Veronika Rudinská

Marek Škrinár

Oliver Šoltys

Martin Stankoviansky

Lukáš Zumrík

Solárove panely

Martin Očko

100

17

28

30

35

55

10

55

55

45

38

76

544

1.

Norbert Micheľ

Tomáš Starovič

Matúš Valovič

Daniel Mátis

Jakub Zahorček

Marek Ganz

Adam Kriššák

Šimon Urban

Oranžoví géniovia

Jakub  Suchánsky

100

7

34

38

15

10

27,5

27,5

30

5

31

44

369

11.

Martin Kuna

Emma Miklášová

Dávid Gžib

Matúš Mižička

Václav Švarc

Šimon Húdek

Filip Maurer

Marek Tobias Janík

Sergejovi pešiaci

Igor Lintner

100

24

7

6

35

25

27,5

5

60

35

80

28

432,5

9.

Jakub Švec

Eduard Paňko

Michal Sobek

Tomáš Brnušák

Jakub Lukáč

Tomáš Lovčičan

Jakub Kukučka

Sára Šimalčíková

Fakt to chceš počuť?

Samir Sahidi

100

2

25

26

10

20

50

50

15

55

73

92

518

2.

Miroslav Kovaříček

Andrej Búran

Martina Tarageľová

Simona Koreňová

Šimon Šeleng

Marek Zumrík

Michal Choma

Alex Tap

Pirátske jablká

Marek Karas

100

4

13

22

30

15

60

45

5

20

10

100

424

10.

Filip Okruhlica

Dominika Tomčíková

Jakub Bielik

Adrián Gyerpál

Adela Sobeková

Miroslav Krupa

Michal Faltáni

Strč prst skrz krk

Miroslav Macko

100

20

16

46

40

35

45

35

10

60

45

60

512

3.

Dominika Ferková

Veronika Ganzová

Martin Bučo

Andrea Slabá

Adam Valašťan

Jana Šošovičková

Peter Janík

Palečkova flotila

Oliver Spaček

100

14

31

50

55

50

5

40

45

15

59

20

484

5.

Jakub Kopnický

Andrej Brnušák

Kristína Haulišová

Adriana Vozárová

Jakub Ferenčák

Kristián Královič

David Petrek