4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2016 - RIEŠITEĽSKÁ SÚŤAŽ

Por.

Účastník

Body

Čas

1.

Miroslav Macko

36

0:17

2.

Vladimír Bochnička

35

0:29

3.

Igor Lintner

35

0:38

4.

Ondrej Vadila

34

0:43

5.

Martina Tarageľová

31

0:38

6.

Martin Šándor

30

0:41

7.

Dávid Gžib

28

0:27

8.

Matúš Valovič

28

0:38

9.

Jakub Šošovička

28

0:41

10.

Dominika Tomčíková

28

0:43

11.-12.

Michal Valigurský

27

0:45

11.-12.

Peter Macko

27

0:45

13.

Dominika Ferková

26

0:24

14.

Jakub Úlehla

26

0:30

15.

Adrian Zetocha

26

0:37

16.

Samir Sahidi

25

0:24

17.

Lukáš Varga

25

0:38

18.

Sebastián Lukáš Kostolanský

25

0:45

19.

Martin Starovič

24

0:45

20.

Tomáš Ganz

23

0:41

21.

Veronika Ganzová

23

0:44

22.-23.

Adam Ďurica

23

0:45

22.-23.

Emma Miklášová

23

0:45

24.-26.

Martin Kuna

22

0:45

24.-26.

Matúš Mižička

22

0:45

24.-26.

Marek Škrinár

22

0:45

27.

Marek Ganz

21

0:42

28.

Martina Hlavinová

21

0:45

29.

Daniel Chlpek

20

0:41

30.

Tomáš Starovič

20

0:45

31.

Jakub Zahorček

19

0:41

32.-36.

Jakub Ferenčák

19

0:45

32.-36.

Damián Leždík

19

0:45

32.-36.

Nikolas Náter

19

0:45

32.-36.

Dávid Slivka

19

0:45

32.-36.

Adriana Vozárová

19

0:45

37.

Matúš Mindek

18

0:43

38.

Tomáš Lovčičan

18

0:45

39.

Šimon Húdek

17

0:37

40.-41.

Martin Popovič

17

0:39

40.-41.

Marek Zumrík

17

0:39

42.-43.

Daniela Ďatelová

17

0:41

42.-43.

Silvia Fajtáková

17

0:41

44.-45.

Katka Janíková

17

0:45

44.-45.

Martin Solčan

17

0:45

46.

David Petrek

17

0:32

47.

Jakub Sopóci

16

0:36

48.-50.

Andrej Búran

16

0:45

48.-50.

Kristián Gogora

16

0:45

48.-50.

Alžbeta Klimentová

16

0:45

51.

Michal Ciglian

16

0:33

52.-55.

Martin Hrdlička

15

0:45

52.-55.

Marek Tobias Janík

15

0:45

52.-55.

Patrik Kuna

15

0:45

52.-55.

Marián Tarageľ

15

0:45

56.

Daniel Turanec

14

0:30

57.

Ondrej Franko

14

0:34

58.

Kamil Belica

14

0:40

59-60.

Simona Koreňová

14

0:43

59.-60.

Jakub Weis

14

0:43

61.-63.

Tomáš Kossuth

14

0:45

61.-63.

Tamara Pavellová

14

0:45

61.-63.

Adela Zetocha

14

0:45

64.

Filip Balvan

13

0:44

65.-67.

Ján Horváth

13

0:45

65.-67.

Annamária Huttová

13

0:45

65.-67.

Lea Teodora Kolevská

13

0:45

68.

Daniel Švrček

12

0:42

69.-70.

Maroš Volánek

12

0:45

69.-70.

Adam Cedzo

12

0:45

71.

Jakub Rakovský

11

0:33

72.

Lukáš Zumrík

11

0:38

73.

Samuel Havalda

11

0:43

74.-75.

Matej Škorvánek

11

0:45

74.-75.

Václav Švarc

11

0:45

76.

Jakub Orgoň

10

0:45

77.-78.

Nina Kubíková

9

0:45

77.-78.

Krištof Višváder

9

0:45

79.-82.

Adam Valašťan

7

0:45

79.-82.

Patrik Orgoň

7

0:45

81.

Adam Vozár

7

0:45

82.

Oliver Šoltys

7

0:45

83.

Jakub Škorvánek

6

0:36

84.

Sebastián Maťo

5

0:32

85.-86.

Simona Bochničková

5

0:38

85.-86

Boris Trnka

5

0:38

87.-89.

Michal Krajčírik

5

0:45

87.-89.

Filip Štelbaský

5

0:45

87.-89.

Alex Tap

5

0:45

90.-92.

Maroš Adamec

4

0:45

90.-92.

Matej Krajčírik

4

0:45

90.-92.

Andrej Sitár

4

0:45

93.

Ema Čermáková

3

0:45

94.

Karin Kaufmanová

2

0:39

95.

Hana Horváthová

2

0:41