4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


Kvalifikácia
Skupina: 12231 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Gartner, Mikulas (71).X2:12:02:06
2.Korenova, Simona (57).1:2X2:02:04
3.Vadila, Ondrej (95).0:20:2X2:12
4.Hudek, Simon (11).0:20:21:2X0
Skupina: 12232 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Sahidi, Samir (12).X2:02:02:06
2.Svarc, Vaclav (78).0:2X2:12:04
3.Elias, David (99).0:21:2X2:02
4.Kapolkova, Greta (52).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12233 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Popovic, Martin (115).X2:02:02:06
2.Michalicka, Oliver (13).0:2X2:12:04
3.Belica, Kamil (47).0:21:2X2:02
4.Horvathova, Hana (69).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12234 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Zajac, Matej (42).X2:02:02:06
2.Vozarova, Adriana (79).0:2X2:02:04
3.Krajcirik, Michal (111).0:20:2X2:02
4.Dubravka, Juraj (14).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12235 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Matis, Tibor (89).X2:12:02:06
2.Orgon, Patrik (15).1:2X2:02:04
3.Marosi, Michal (39).0:20:2X2:12
4.Graus, Oliver (98).0:20:21:2X0
Skupina: 12236 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Zetocha, Adela (45).X2:02:02:06
2.Rybiansky, Jergus (96).0:2X2:12:04
3.Cermakova, Emma (84).0:21:2X2:02
4.Krahulcova, Martina (16).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12237 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Huttova, Annamaria (117).X2:02:02:06
2.Lanza, Matej (68).0:2X2:12:04
3.Certik, Jaroslav (41).0:21:2X2:12
4.Sobinovsky, Matus (17).0:20:21:2X0
Skupina: 12238 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Compel, Daniel (18).X2:02:02:06
2.Chlpek, Daniel (76).0:2X2:02:14
3.Janikova, Katka (101).0:20:2X2:12
4.Orgon, Jakub (58).0:21:21:2X0
Skupina: 12239 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Gyerpal, Adrian (107).X2:12:02:06
2.Ganz, Tomas (66).1:2X2:02:04
3.Franko, Ondrej (19).0:20:2X2:02
4.Weis, Jakub (61).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12240 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Simonova, Stela (20).X2:01:22:14
2.Bochnickova, Simona (64).0:2X2:02:04
3.Rybka, Simon (116).2:10:2X2:04
4.Ivanecka, Natalia (87).1:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12241 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Janik, Marek Tobias (21).X2:02:02:06
2.Sosovickova, Jana (97).0:2X2:02:04
3.Visvader, Kristof (60).0:20:2X2:02
4.Obrocnikova, Barbora (80).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12242 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Starovic, Martin (22).X2:02:12:16
2.Zetocha, Adrian (92).0:2X2:02:04
3.Walterova, Ema (53).1:20:2X2:02
4.Miklasova, Emma (85).1:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12243 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Balusik, Branislav (91).X2:12:02:06
2.Sitar, Andrej (93).1:2X2:02:04
3.Havalda, Samuel (23).0:20:2X2:12
4.Haraj, Martin (43).0:20:21:2X0
Skupina: 12244 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Zumrik, Lukas (108).X2:02:02:06
2.Valigursky, Michal (67).0:2X2:02:04
3.Taragelova, Martina (49).0:20:2X2:12
4.Datelova, Daniela (24).0:20:21:2X0
Skupina: 12245 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Kuna, Patrik (70).X2:02:02:06
2.Obrocnikova, Viktoria (51).0:2X2:12:04
3.Kossuth, Tomas (118).0:21:2X2:02
4.Vozar, Adam (25).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12246 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Lukac, Jakub (54).X0:22:02:14
2.Starovic, Tomas (26).2:0X0:22:14
3.Solcan, Martin (110).0:22:0X2:04
4.Krupa, Miroslav (88).1:21:20:2X0
Skupina: 12247 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Musaev, Matej Elbek (27).X2:02:02:06
2.Trnka, Boris (83).0:2X2:02:04
3.Vojtkova, Linda (50).0:20:2X2:02
4.Haasova, Timea (114).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12248 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Svrcek, Daniel (72).X2:12:02:06
2.Taragel, Marian (28).1:2X2:02:04
3.Gregusova, Jessica (62).0:20:2X2:02
4.Grausova, Silvia (102).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12249 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Nater, Nikolas (29).X2:02:02:06
2.Krajcirik, Matej (44).0:2X2:02:14
3.Sahidi, Shabir (106).0:20:2X2:02
4.Hamas, Martin (90).0:21:20:2X0
Skupina: 12250 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Mindek, Matus (30).X2:02:02:06
2.Harajova, Karolina (38).0:2X2:02:04
3.Valko, Michal (74).0:20:2X2:02
4.Kossuth, Lukas (103).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12251 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Cedzo, Adam (31).X2:02:12:06
2.Pavellova, Tamara (100).0:2X2:02:04
3.Sahidi, Sear (40).1:20:2X2:02
4.Klimkova, Monika (86).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12252 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Zumrik, Marek (109).X2:02:12:06
2.Neumann, Filip (32).0:2X2:02:04
3.Fajtakova, Silvia (46).1:20:2X2:02
4.Carnecka, Stella (73).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12253 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Adamec, Maros (82).X2:12:02:06
2.Petrek, Dominik (113).1:2X2:02:04
3.Cabadajova, Karolina (55).0:20:2X2:02
4.Ciglian, Michal (33).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12254 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Salgovic, Simon (105).X2:02:02:06
2.Horvath, Jan (34).0:2X2:12:04
3.Paluska, Karol (63).0:21:2X2:02
4.Cirska, Nina (77).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12255 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Hlavinova, Martina (75).X2:12:12:06
2.Ganz, Marek (112).1:2X2:02:04
3.Rakovsky, Jakub (35).1:20:2X2:02
4.Sosovickova, Martina (56).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12256 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Hrdlicka, Martin (104).X2:02:02:06
2.Volanek, Maros (65).0:2X2:02:04
3.Tomcikova, Dominika (36).0:20:2X2:02
4.Havaldova, Natalia (48).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12257 kolo: 1
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Zahorcek, Jakub (81).X2:02:02:06
2.Kubikova, Nina (37).0:2X2:12:04
3.Bajzova, Livia (94).0:21:2X2:02
4.Stelbasky, Filip (59).0:20:20:2X0
Skupiny
Skupina: 12258 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Macko, Miroslav (1).X2:02:02:06
2.Zumrik, Marek (109).0:2X2:02:04
3.Harajova, Karolina (38).0:20:2X2:12
4.Bochnickova, Simona (64).0:20:21:2X0
Skupina: 12259 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Sosovicka, Jakub (2).X2:02:02:06
2.Zetocha, Adrian (92).0:2X2:02:14
3.Simonova, Stela (20).0:20:2X2:12
4.Michalicka, Oliver (13).0:21:21:2X0
Skupina: 12260 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Valovic, Matus (3).X2:12:02:06
2.Starovic, Martin (22).1:2X2:12:04
3.Zahorcek, Jakub (81).0:21:2X2:02
4.Obrocnikova, Viktoria (51).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12261 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Sandor, Martin (4).X2:02:02:06
2.Horvath, Jan (34).0:2X1:22:02
3.Sitar, Andrej (93).0:22:1X1:22
4.Hrdlicka, Martin (104).0:20:22:1X2
Skupina: 12262 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Bochnicka, Vladimir (5).X2:12:02:06
2.Nater, Nikolas (29).1:2X2:02:04
3.Taragel, Marian (28).0:20:2X2:02
4.Vozarova, Adriana (79).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12263 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Ganz, Tomas (66).X2:02:02:06
2.Valastan, Adam (6).0:2X2:02:04
3.Svrcek, Daniel (72).0:20:2X2:02
4.Kubikova, Nina (37).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12264 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Gzib, David (7).X2:02:02:06
2.Kuna, Patrik (70).0:2X2:12:04
3.Orgon, Patrik (15).0:21:2X2:02
4.Trnka, Boris (83).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12265 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Ferkova, Dominika (8).X2:02:02:06
2.Ganz, Marek (112).0:2X2:12:04
3.Chlpek, Daniel (76).0:21:2X2:02
4.Janik, Marek Tobias (21).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12266 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Gyerpal, Adrian (107).X2:02:02:06
2.Balusik, Branislav (91).0:2X2:02:14
3.Rybiansky, Jergus (96).0:20:2X:-/+2
4.Ulehla, Jakub (9).0:21:2-/+X0
Skupina: 12267 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Ferencak, Jakub (10).X2:12:02:16
2.Petrek, Dominik (113).1:2X2:02:14
3.Huttova, Annamaria (117).0:20:2X2:12
4.Svarc, Vaclav (78).1:21:21:2X0
Skupina: 12268 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Cedzo, Adam (31).X2:02:02:06
2.Valigursky, Michal (67).0:2X2:02:04
3.Gartner, Mikulas (71).0:20:2X2:02
4.Lanza, Matej (68).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12269 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Mindek, Matus (30).X2:12:02:06
2.Starovic, Tomas (26).1:2X2:12:04
3.Sahidi, Samir (12).0:21:2X2:02
4.Sosovickova, Jana (97).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12270 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Korenova, Simona (57).X2:01:22:04
2.Popovic, Martin (115).0:2X2:02:04
3.Zumrik, Lukas (108).2:10:2X2:04
4.Pavellova, Tamara (100).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12271 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Compel, Daniel (18).X2:12:02:06
2.Adamec, Maros (82).1:2X2:12:14
3.Neumann, Filip (32).0:21:2X2:02
4.Zajac, Matej (42).0:21:20:2X0
Skupina: 12272 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Hlavinova, Martina (75).X2:12:02:06
2.Musaev, Matej Elbek (27).1:2X2:02:04
3.Matis, Tibor (89).0:20:2X2:02
4.Volanek, Maros (65).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12273 kolo: 2
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Salgovic, Simon (105).X2:02:02:06
2.Lukac, Jakub (54).0:2X2:02:04
3.Zetocha, Adela (45).0:20:2X2:02
4.Krajcirik, Matej (44).0:20:20:2X0
Nadstavba
Skupina: 12274 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Macko, Miroslav (1).X2:02:12:06
2.Popovic, Martin (115).0:2X2:12:04
3.Hlavinova, Martina (75).1:21:2X2:02
4.Zetocha, Adrian (92).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12275 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Sosovicka, Jakub (2).X2:02:02:06
2.Salgovic, Simon (105).0:2X2:02:04
3.Musaev, Matej Elbek (27).0:20:2X2:02
4.Kuna, Patrik (70).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12276 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Valigursky, Michal (67).X2:02:02:06
2.Valovic, Matus (3).0:2X2:02:14
3.Zumrik, Marek (109).0:20:2X2:12
4.Compel, Daniel (18).0:21:21:2X0
Skupina: 12277 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Sandor, Martin (4).X2:02:02:06
2.Valastan, Adam (6).0:2X2:02:04
3.Gyerpal, Adrian (107).0:20:2X2:02
4.Starovic, Tomas (26).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12278 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Bochnicka, Vladimir (5).X2:12:12:06
2.Starovic, Martin (22).1:2X2:12:04
3.Korenova, Simona (57).1:21:2X2:02
4.Petrek, Dominik (113).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12279 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Ganz, Tomas (66).X2:02:02:06
2.Lukac, Jakub (54).0:2X2:12:04
3.Ferencak, Jakub (10).0:21:2X2:02
4.Horvath, Jan (34).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12280 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Cedzo, Adam (31).X2:12:12:06
2.Gzib, David (7).1:2X2:02:04
3.Ganz, Marek (112).1:20:2X2:02
4.Balusik, Branislav (91).0:20:20:2X0
Skupina: 12281 kolo: 3
Por.Meno1234Body
1.Mindek, Matus (30).X2:02:02:06
2.Ferkova, Dominika (8).0:2X2:02:04
3.Adamec, Maros (82).0:20:2X2:12
4.Nater, Nikolas (29).0:20:21:2X0
Osemfinále play-off
12282Macko, Miroslav (1)Ferkova, Dominika (8)
2:0
  (11:5,11:5)
12283Sosovicka, Jakub (2)Gzib, David (7)
2:0
  (11:5,11:6)
12284Valigursky, Michal (67)Lukac, Jakub (54)
2:0
  (11:8,11:9)
12285Sandor, Martin (4)Starovic, Martin (22)
2:0
  (11:3,11:1)
12286Valastan, Adam (6)Bochnicka, Vladimir (5)
2:0
  (11:5,11:3)
12287Valovic, Matus (3)Ganz, Tomas (66)
2:0
  (11:7,11:7)
12288Salgovic, Simon (105)Cedzo, Adam (31)
0:2
  (4:11,5:11)
12289Popovic, Martin (115)Mindek, Matus (30)
1:2
  (10:12,13:11,3:11)
Štvrťfinále play-off
12290Macko, Miroslav (1)Mindek, Matus (30)
3:0
  (11:3,11:5,11:6)
12291Sosovicka, Jakub (2)Cedzo, Adam (31)
3:0
  (13:11,14:12,11:6)
12292Valigursky, Michal (67)Valovic, Matus (3)
0:3
  (6:11,4:11,8:11)
12293Sandor, Martin (4)Valastan, Adam (6)
3:1
  (12:14,11:7,11:9,11:5)
Semifinále play-off
12294Macko, Miroslav (1)Sandor, Martin (4)
3:1
  (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:9)
12295Sosovicka, Jakub (2)Valovic, Matus (3)
3:0
  (0:0,0:0,0:0)
Finále play-off
12296Macko, Miroslav (1)Sosovicka, Jakub (2)
1:3
  (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0)
O 3.miesto
12297Sandor, Martin (4)Valovic, Matus (3)
3:1
  (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0)