4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


1.kolo
7341Ferkova, Dominika (1)--
+/-
7342Ganz, Tomas (2)--
+/-
7343Taragel, Marian (3)--
+/-
7344Huttova, Annamaria (4)--
+/-
7345Starovic, Tomas (5)--
+/-
7346Kuna, Patrik (6)--
+/-
7347Sandor, Martin (7)--
+/-
7348Valovic, Matus (8)--
+/-
7349Hlavinova, Martina (9)--
+/-
7350Cermakova, Emma (10)--
+/-
7351Gyerpal, Adrian (11)Miklasova, Emma (80)
2:0
7352Kossuth, Lukas (12)Haraj, Martin (86)
2:0
7353Zumrik, Lukas (13)Ganz, Marek (100)
1:2
7354Harajova, Karolina (14)Janik, Marek Tobias (84)
2:0
7355Cedzo, Adam (15)Marosi, Michal (101)
2:0
7356Adamec, Maros (16)Belica, Kamil (115)
0:2
7357Volanek, Maros (17)Weis, Jakub (110)
2:1
7358Stelbasky, Filip (18)Dubravka, Juraj (76)
0:2
7359Zahorcek, Jakub (19)Valigursky, Michal (79)
2:0
7360Zetocha, Adela (20)Franko, Ondrej (83)
0:2
7361Orgon, Patrik (21)Krupa, Miroslav (85)
0:2
7362Svarc, Vaclav (22)Sitar, Andrej (77)
1:2
7363Pavellova, Tamara (23)Zetocha, Adrian (82)
1:2
7364Janikova, Katka (24)Datelova, Daniela (105)
2:1
7365Petrek, Dominik (25)Starovic, Martin (96)
0:2
7366Rakovsky, Jakub (26)Zumrik, Marek (98)
0:2
7367Musaev, Matej Elbek (27)Kossuth, Tomas (72)
2:0
7368Paluska, Karol (28)Vadila, Ondrej (65)
0:2
7369Sosovickova, Jana (29)Michalicka, Oliver (109)
2:0
7370Certik, Jaroslav (30)Walterova, Ema (81)
2:0
7371Vojtkova, Linda (31)Lanza, Matej (73)
2:1
7372Simonova, Stela (32)Salgovic, Simon (69)
0:2
7373Graus, Oliver (33)Visvader, Kristof (107)
2:1
7374Tomcikova, Dominika (34)Obrocnikova, Viktoria (67)
2:0
7375Sosovickova, Martina (35)Ciglian, Michal (97)
0:2
7376Vozarova, Adriana (36)Obrocnikova, Barbora (116)
0:2
7377Ulehla, Jakub (37)Horvathova, Hana (95)
2:1
7378Balusik, Branislav (38)Mindek, Matus (88)
2:0
7379Rybka, Simon (39)Svrcek, Daniel (93)
0:2
7380Sahidi, Shabir (40)Elias, David (75)
0:2
7381Hudek, Simon (41)Valko, Michal (108)
1:2
7382Neumann, Filip (42)Ivanecka, Natalia (87)
0:2
7383Korenova, Simona (43)Cabadajova, Karolina (90)
0:2
7384Ferencak, Jakub (44)Krajcirik, Michal (111)
1:2
7385Horvath, Jan (45)Grausova, Silvia (102)
2:0
7386Carnecka, Stella (46)Fajtakova, Silvia (89)
2:0
7387Taragelova, Martina (47)Hrdlicka, Martin (106)
2:0
7388Vozar, Adam (48)Bajzova, Livia (70)
2:1
7389Gregusova, Jessica (49)Sahidi, Samir (104)
0:2
7390Compel, Daniel (50)Lukac, Jakub (68)
0:2
7391Hamas, Martin (51)Klimkova, Monika (117)
0:2
7392Cirska, Nina (52)Solcan, Martin (112)
1:2
7393Macko, Miroslav (53)Kapolkova, Greta (71)
2:1
7394Sobinovsky, Matus (54)Sahidi, Sear (66)
0:2
7395Zajac, Matej (55)Krajcirik, Matej (92)
0:2
7396Sosovicka, Jakub (56)Krahulcova, Martina (118)
2:0
7397Havaldova, Natalia (57)Nater, Nikolas (114)
2:1
7398Valastan, Adam (58)Gzib, David (103)
0:2
7399Kubikova, Nina (59)Chlpek, Daniel (74)
2:0
7400Havalda, Samuel (60)Trnka, Boris (99)
0:2
7401Gartner, Mikulas (61)Rybiansky, Jergus (91)
2:1
7402Bochnicka, Vladimir (62)Orgon, Jakub (78)
0:2
7403Popovic, Martin (63)Haasova, Timea (94)
2:0
7404Bochnickova, Simona (64)Matis, Tibor (113)
2:1
2.kolo
7405Ferkova, Dominika (1)Ivanecka, Natalia (87)
2:0
7406Ganz, Tomas (2)Sahidi, Sear (66)
2:0
7407Taragel, Marian (3)Sosovicka, Jakub (56)
0:2
7408Huttova, Annamaria (4)Trnka, Boris (99)
2:0
7409Starovic, Tomas (5)Krajcirik, Matej (92)
1:2
7410Kuna, Patrik (6)Klimkova, Monika (117)
2:1
7411Sandor, Martin (7)Lukac, Jakub (68)
2:0
7412Valovic, Matus (8)Balusik, Branislav (38)
2:1
7413Hlavinova, Martina (9)Horvath, Jan (45)
2:1
7414Cermakova, Emma (10)Taragelova, Martina (47)
0:2
7415Miklasova, Emma (80)Tomcikova, Dominika (34)
2:0
7416Kossuth, Lukas (12)Popovic, Martin (63)
2:1
7417Ganz, Marek (100)Graus, Oliver (33)
2:0
7418Harajova, Karolina (14)Krajcirik, Michal (111)
2:1
7419Cedzo, Adam (15)Solcan, Martin (112)
1:2
7420Belica, Kamil (115)Havaldova, Natalia (57)
0:2
7421Volanek, Maros (17)Svrcek, Daniel (93)
2:0
7422Dubravka, Juraj (76)Ulehla, Jakub (37)
0:2
7423Zahorcek, Jakub (19)Gzib, David (103)
2:0
7424Franko, Ondrej (83)Valko, Michal (108)
2:0
7425Krupa, Miroslav (85)Cabadajova, Karolina (90)
2:0
7426Sitar, Andrej (77)Ciglian, Michal (97)
2:0
7427Zetocha, Adrian (82)Bochnickova, Simona (64)
2:0
7428Janikova, Katka (24)Macko, Miroslav (53)
0:2
7429Starovic, Martin (96)Orgon, Jakub (78)
1:2
7430Zumrik, Marek (98)Kubikova, Nina (59)
2:1
7431Musaev, Matej Elbek (27)Obrocnikova, Barbora (116)
2:0
7432Vadila, Ondrej (65)Sahidi, Samir (104)
1:2
7433Sosovickova, Jana (29)Elias, David (75)
1:2
7434Certik, Jaroslav (30)Carnecka, Stella (46)
2:1
7435Vojtkova, Linda (31)Vozar, Adam (48)
2:0
7436Salgovic, Simon (69)Gartner, Mikulas (61)
0:2
3.kolo
7437Ferkova, Dominika (1)Zumrik, Marek (98)
0:2
7438Ganz, Tomas (2)Elias, David (75)
2:0
7439Sosovicka, Jakub (56)Zahorcek, Jakub (19)
2:1
7440Huttova, Annamaria (4)Macko, Miroslav (53)
0:2
7441Krajcirik, Matej (92)Vojtkova, Linda (31)
0:2
7442Kuna, Patrik (6)Gartner, Mikulas (61)
0:2
7443Sandor, Martin (7)Certik, Jaroslav (30)
0:2
7444Valovic, Matus (8)Sahidi, Samir (104)
2:1
7445Hlavinova, Martina (9)Musaev, Matej Elbek (27)
+/-
7446Taragelova, Martina (47)Zetocha, Adrian (82)
1:2
7447Miklasova, Emma (80)Sitar, Andrej (77)
0:2
7448Kossuth, Lukas (12)Orgon, Jakub (78)
0:2
7449Ganz, Marek (100)Franko, Ondrej (83)
2:0
7450Harajova, Karolina (14)Ulehla, Jakub (37)
0:2
7451Solcan, Martin (112)Volanek, Maros (17)
2:0
7452Havaldova, Natalia (57)Krupa, Miroslav (85)
0:2
Osemfinále
7453Zumrik, Marek (98)Zetocha, Adrian (82)
2:1
7454Ganz, Tomas (2)Solcan, Martin (112)
0:2
7455Sosovicka, Jakub (56)Ganz, Marek (100)
0:2
7456Macko, Miroslav (53)Krupa, Miroslav (85)
2:1
7457Vojtkova, Linda (31)Sitar, Andrej (77)
2:1
7458Gartner, Mikulas (61)Ulehla, Jakub (37)
1:2
7459Certik, Jaroslav (30)Hlavinova, Martina (9)
0:2
7460Valovic, Matus (8)Orgon, Jakub (78)
0:2
Štvrťfinále
7461Zumrik, Marek (98)Ulehla, Jakub (37)
0:2
7462Solcan, Martin (112)Hlavinova, Martina (9)
0:2
7463Ganz, Marek (100)Orgon, Jakub (78)
2:1
7464Macko, Miroslav (53)Vojtkova, Linda (31)
2:0
Semifinále
7465Ulehla, Jakub (37)Macko, Miroslav (53)
1:2
7466Hlavinova, Martina (9)Ganz, Marek (100)
2:0
Finále
7467Macko, Miroslav (53)Hlavinova, Martina (9)
2:0
O 3.miesto
12298Ulehla, Jakub (37)Ganz, Marek (100)
2:0