4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ
Place  Name Rtg Loc Club Score  M-Buch.  Buch. Progr.
1 Medvec, Miroslav 1661 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 7.5 40.5 52.0 37.0
2 Novosádová, Kristýna 1710 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 7 41.5 53.0 37.0
3.5 Padyšák, Tomáš 1673 KŠN Bratislava 6.5 41.5 53.0 38.0
Gono, Michal 1594 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 6.5 38.5 49.5 33.5
Kováč, Andrej 1528 KŠN Bratislava 6.5 37.0 47.5 33.0
6.10 Danada, Ondrej 1596 ŠK Osuské 6 39.0 50.5 35.5
Šošovička, Juraj 1608 ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves 6 38.5 49.5 33.0
Solár, Andrej 1586 KŠN Bratislava 6 37.0 47.5 29.5
Pagerka, Slavomír 1550 ŠK Osuské 6 36.0 45.0 30.5
Michalko, Matej 1415 KŠN Bratislava 6 35.5 45.0 28.5
11.15 Michalko, Peter 1686 KŠN Bratislava 5.5 40.0 51.5 32.0
Pagerka, Martin 1863 1868 ŠK Osuské 5.5 37.0 47.5 27.0
Gloss, Jonáš 1544 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 5.5 36.5 46.5 29.0
Mráz, Martin 1434 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 5.5 34.0 43.5 28.5
Svoboda, Adam 1463 Lokomotíva Trnava 5.5 32.5 42.0 26.5
16-24 Brisudová, Veronika 1397 ŠK Skalica 5 36.5 46.5 26.0
Harašta, Juraj 1565 ŠK Skalica 5 36.0 46.0 29.5
Jozefek, Michal 1350 ŠK Osuské 5 34.5 44.5 25.5
Šebo, Viktor 1465 KŠN Bratislava 5 34.5 42.0 25.0
Matejovič, Ľudovít 1506 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 5 33.5 44.0 25.0
Vlha, Matej 1596 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 5 33.5 43.0 26.5
Pastorek, Jakub 1461 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 5 33.5 43.0 25.0
Harašta, Marián 1466 ŠK Skalica 5 32.0 43.0 24.5
Mráz, Ondrej 1491 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 5 30.0 35.5 24.0
25-29 Čajka, Tibor 1466 ŠK Osuské 4.5 39.0 50.5 29.5
Horák, Martin 1350 ŠK Skalica 4.5 37.0 47.5 26.0
Rožárová, Katarína 1383 KŠN Bratislava 4.5 30.0 38.5 20.0
Kordoš, Adam 1413 KŠN Bratislava 4.5 30.0 37.0 23.0
Peričková, Jana 1412 ŠK Osuské 4.5 26.5 35.0 18.5
30-38 Čmela, Branislav 1350 ŠK Osuské 4 32.5 41.5 20.0
Šošovička, Matej 1384 ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves 4 31.5 41.0 19.0
Petráš, Marián 1693 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 4 31.5 40.5 20.5
Takács, László 1406 ŠK Dunajská Streda 4 31.5 38.5 21.0
Bohunský, Peter 1398 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 4 29.5 37.0 20.0
Diviak, Peter 1350 ŠK Osuské 4 29.5 37.0 18.0
Košelová, Zuzana 1411 Slávia PU Prešov 4 28.0 36.0 18.0
Mrázová, Monika 1350 ŠK Kriváň L. Ondrašová 4 26.5 35.0 17.0
Medlen, Marián 1350 ŠK Osuské 4 22.5 28.5 14.0
39-42 Danada, Tomáš 1377 ŠK Osuské 3.5 34.5 44.5 19.5
Čuridlo, Michal 1350 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 3.5 30.0 38.5 16.5
Havel, Filip 1350 ŠK Osuské 3.5 24.0 29.5 14.0
Padyšák, Matúš 1350 KŠN Bratislava 3.5 23.5 28.5 13.0
43-47 Fajnor, Adam 1350 ŠK Osuské 3 27.0 34.0 15.0
Gašparík, Peter 1350 ŠK Osuské 3 23.5 30.0 11.0
Škápik, Michal 1350 ŠK Osuské 3 23.0 29.0 15.0
Roháček, Pavol 1350 KŠN Bratislava 3 22.5 28.0 12.0
Gavlas, Jakub 1350 ŠK Osuské 3 22.0 28.0 11.0
48-50 Vereš, Marcel 1350 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 1 24.5 30.0 7.0
Horoško, Peter 1350 ŠK Kúpele Piešťany 1 22.0 27.0 5.0
Peitl, Tomáš 1807 KŠN Bratislava 1 9.5 9.5 2.0
51-52 Janúšková, Andrea 1350 Hodonín 0 23.0 29.0 0.0
Kuna, Dominik 1350 ŠK Osuské 0 10.0 10.0 0.0