4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov



Source: http://chess-results.com
 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por. T Meno FED Elo Klub Body  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 Pagerka Martin SVK 2151 Šk Osuské 8.0 45.0 7 54.5
2 Šebo Viktor SVK 1886 Kšn Bratislava 7.5 41.5 7 50.5
3 Čajka Tibor SVK 1924 Šk Osuské 7.0 41.0 6 49.5
4 Šošovička Juraj SVK 2180 Šk Strelec Devínska Nová 6.5 43.5 6 52.0
5 Peitl Tomáš SVK 2125 Šk Dunajská Streda 6.5 41.0 5 49.5
6 Hurban Martin SVK 1990 Šk Strelec Devínska Nová 6.0 45.5 6 54.0
7 Harašta Marian SVK 1608 Šk Skalica 6.0 38.5 6 42.5
8 Pagerka Slavomír SVK 1827 Šk Osuské 5.5 41.0 5 49.5
9 Svoboda Adam SVK 1919 Lokomotíva Trnava 5.5 41.0 5 49.5
10 Kimerling Martin SVK 1744 Kšn Bratislava 5.5 39.0 5 46.5
11 Kukučka Matej SVK 1592 Šk Považské Podhradie 5.5 38.0 4 46.0
12 Šošovička Matej SVK 1771 Šk Strelec Devínska Nová 5.5 37.5 5 45.0
13 Mackovič Matúš SVK 1577 Lokomotíva Trnava 5.5 37.5 4 45.0
14 Sučík Samuel SVK 1438 Šk Szš čelovce 5.0 39.0 4 42.0
15 Jozefek Michal SVK 1619 Šk Osuské 5.0 38.5 4 45.5
16 Nemečkayová Monika SVK 1483 Šk Osuské 5.0 38.0 5 46.0
17 Rožárová Katarína SVK 1580 Kšn Bratislava 5.0 37.0 4 43.5
18 Spaček Oliver SVK 1479 Slovan Trenčianske Teplic 5.0 36.5 3 42.0
19 Berger Patrik SVK 1537 Šk Skalica 5.0 36.0 4 44.0
20 Danada Tomáš SVK 1491 Šk Osuské 5.0 33.0 5 39.5
21 Kevická Lucia SVK 1476 Kšn Bratislava 4.5 39.0 3 43.5
22 Solár Andrej SVK 1794 Kšn Bratislava 4.5 38.0 3 45.5
23 Macko Peter SVK 1494 Kšn Bratislava 4.5 37.5 4 44.5
24 Kollár Ján Marek SVK 1430 Individuálny člen 4.5 36.5 3 40.5
25 Sučíková Katarína SVK 1402 Šk Szš čelovce 4.5 35.5 4 41.5
26 Spaček Marcel SVK 1654 Slovan Trenčianske Teplic 4.5 34.0 4 41.0
27 Sklárš Tomáš SVK 1760 Kšn Bratislava 4.5 32.0 4 39.5
28 Kavoč Rastislav SVK 1350 Šk Komplet Modranka 4.5 32.0 3 38.5
29 Veselovský Michal SVK 1410 Šk Kriváč L.ondrašová 4.0 38.0 4 44.0
30 Vereš Marcel SVK 1389 Šk Kúpele Pieščany 4.0 34.0 4 40.0
31 Roháček Pavol SVK 1350 Kšn Bratislava 4.0 32.0 4 38.0
32 Gavlas Jakub SVK 1350 Šk Osuské 4.0 31.0 4 38.0
33 Rakús Adam SVK 1350 Šk Komplet Modranka 4.0 30.5 4 33.5
34 Kopnická Henrieta SVK 1459 Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad 4.0 28.0 4 31.0
35 Suchánek Boris SVK 1350 Trenčín 4.0 25.0 4 26.0
36 Bakoš Adrian SVK 1350 Šachový Klub Holíč 3.5 32.0 3 38.0
37 Diviak Peter SVK 1412 Šk Osuské 3.5 30.5 3 33.5
38 Horoško Peter SVK 1350 Šk Kúpele Pieščany 3.5 27.5 3 30.5
39 Jarábek Milan SVK 1350 Šk Skalica 3.0 30.0 3 36.5
40 Gálik Martin SVK 1350 Šk Osuské 3.0 29.5 2 34.5
41 Macko Miroslav SVK 1350 Kšn Bratislava 3.0 29.0 3 31.0
42 Kopnický Jakub SVK 1350 Šo Svit 3.0 28.0 3 29.0
43 Vrtiaková Anna SVK 1380 Kšn Bratislava 3.0 27.0 3 32.0
44 Štibraný Eduard SVK 1350 Trstín 2.0 25.0 2 26.0
45 Dolnák Michal SVK 1406 Šk Krasčany 1.0 30.5 1 37.5
46 Vrtík Martin SVK 1350 Pieščany 1.0 29.0 1 33.0
47 Lahučký Nicolas SVK 1350 Nitra 1.0 27.0 1 29.0
48 Jozefek Roman SVK 1350 CVč Senica 0.0 29.0 0 32.0

 
Source: http://chess-results.com