4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2017 - VÝSLEDKY SÚŤAŽE DRUŽSTIEV

100

rôzne

20

40

60

60

60

60

60

60

60

80

100

Družstvo:

Účastníci:

Vlajka:

Tím.súťaž

K-P-N:

Šípky

Dobr.d:

Or.beh:

Prek.beh:

Blitz:

Diagramy:

Pétanqué:

Stol.tenis:

Futbal:

Turnaj:

Spolu:

Poradie:

Kolotočári

Matúš Valovič

100,00

101,00

9,00

36,00

48,00

30,00

48,00

39,00

12,00

54,00

48,00

80,00

75,00

680,00

1.

Martin Popovič

Jakub Lukáč

Šimon Rybka

Matej Elbek Musaev

Daniel Švrček

Ema Walterová

Patrik Orgoň

Michal Krajčírik

Maroš Adamec

Jaroslav Čertík

Juraj Dúbravka

Easy Hard

Tomáš Ganz

100,00

102,00

13,00

40,00

60,00

54,00

54,00

39,00

18,00

12,00

6,00

72,00

90,00

660,00

2.

Samir Sahidi

Martina Tarageľová

Tomáš Starovič

Tomáš Kossuth

Karolína Harajová

Annamária Huttová

Martina Krahulcová

Karol Paluska

Nina Čírská

Matej Krajčírik

Michal Maroši

Tyrkysové bambusy

Martin Solčan

100,00

90,50

16,00

24,00

12,00

24,00

18,00

51,00

51,00

24,00

36,00

56,00

100,00

602,50

3.

Vladimír Bochnička

Dominika Tomčíková

Marek Zumrík

Marek Tobias Janík

Mikuláš Gärtner

Matúš Mindek

Daniel Compel

Boris Trnka

Adam Vozár

Martina Šošovičková

Šachové bunky

Miroslav Macko

100,00

84,00

20,00

16,00

42,00

36,00

12,00

18,00

24,00

42,00

60,00

64,00

50,00

568,00

4.

Adriana Vozárová

Jakub Úlehla

Šimon Šalgovič

Jana Šošovičková

Linda Vojtková

Patrik Kuna

Karolína Cabadajová

Krištof Višváder

Matej Lanža

Filip Štelbaský

Timea Haásová

Lietajúce prasatá

David Gžib

100,00

75,50

18,00

20,00

30,00

60,00

42,00

60,00

51,00

36,00

18,00

32,00

10,00

552,50

5.

Ondrej Franko

Marian Tarageľ

Simona Koreňová

Lukáš Zumrík

Martina Hlavinová

Martin Hrdlička

Samuel Havalda

Andrej Sitár

Shabir Sahidi

Lukáš Kossuth

Silvia Grausová

Požiarny poplach

Martin Šándor

100,00

59,00

6,00

2,00

18,00

42,00

30,00

51,00

60,00

18,00

42,00

48,00

75,00

551,00

6.

Adam Cedzo

Šimon Húdek

Daniel Chlpek

Michal Ciglian

Emma Miklášová

Stella Čarnecká

Kamil Belica

Simona Bochničková

Natália Havaldová

Gréta Kapolková

Mirove ananásy

Tibor Mátis

100,00

79,50

9,00

1,00

36,00

48,00

60,00

30,00

42,00

30,00

24,00

16,00

40,00

515,50

7.

Jakub Zahorček

Adam Valašťan

Stela Simonová

Marek Ganz

Daniela Ďatelová

Ján Horváth

Nina Kubíková

Maroš Volánek

Barbora Obročníková

Hana Horváthová

Jessica Gregušová

Strelci šťastia

Jakub Šošovička

100,00

77,50

4,00

28,00

54,00

18,00

24,00

6,00

30,00

48,00

54,00

24,00

20,00

487,50

8.

Ondrej Vadila

Filip Neumann

Nikolas Náter

Katka Janíková

Jakub Rakovský

Michal Valko

Tamara Pavellová

Martin Haraj

Matej Zajac

Sear Sahidi

Branislav Balušík

Šachoví hackeri

Martin Starovič

100,00

68,50

13,00

32,00

24,00

12,00

36,00

12,00

6,00

60,00

12,00

40,00

60,00

475,50

9.

Adrian Zetocha

Adrian Gyerpál

Dominik Petrek

Lívia Bajzová

Natália Ivanecká

Jakub Weis

Jerguš Rybiansky

Jakub Orgoň

Oliver Graus

Ema Čermáková

Dávid Eliáš

Kovoví gladiátori

Dominika Ferková

100,00

81,50

2,00

12,00

6,00

6,00

6,00

24,00

36,00

6,00

30,00

8,00

30,00

347,50

10.

Jakub Ferenčák

Michal Valigurský

Václav Švarc

Miroslav Krupa

Oliver Michalička

Silvia Fajtáková

Adela Zetocha

Viktória Obročníková

Martin Hamaš

Monika Klimková

Matúš Sobinovský