4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


TURNAJ V BLESKOVOM ŠACHU - KONÍK 2013

 

 

No.

Name

Rtg

Club

Points

BH

BH2

FIDE

1

Karas Marek

2017

Sk Doprastav Bratislava

43½

51

43

2

Suchansky Jakub

1796

Ksn Bratislava

7

47

55½

38

3

Fenik Jozef

1719

Msk Vranov Nad Toplou

7

41

49

35

4

Kopnicka Henrieta

1763

Sk Tjls Vd Poprad

7

37

44

30

5

Vrtiakova Anna

1805

Ksn Bratislava

46

56

37½

6

Ferkova Dominika

1603

Bsk Bardejov

42½

50½

32½

7

Okruhlica Filip

1563

Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou

39½

45½

32½

8

Chrenko Kristian

1594

Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra

38½

45½

30½

9

Macko Peter

1754

Ksn Bratislava

6

47

56½

36

10

Sahidi Samir

1839

Ksn Bratislava

6

41

50

31

11

Tejova Alexandra

1565

Bsk Bardejov

6

34½

40½

29

12

Lintner Igor

1801

Sk Doprastav Bratislava

43

52½

32½

13

Puskar Peter

2066

Lokomotiva Trnava

41

49½

32

14

Puskar David

1724

Lokomotiva Trnava

40½

48½

28½

15

Macko Miroslav

1623

Ksn Bratislava

40

48

29½

16

Poliakova Emma

1568

Sks Dubnica N/V

39½

47½

29½

17

Drgon Matus

1722

Sk Zentiva Hlohovec

39

47½

31

18

Ganzova Veronika

1412

Lokomotiva Trnava

37½

45

27

19

Sandor Martin

1190

Ks Pezinok

36½

44½

26

20

Hornik Andrej

1345

Lokomotiva Trnava

36½

41½

27½

21

Ucekajova Veronika

1556

Sk Bodva Cvc Moldava Nad Bodvo

34½

41

25½

22

Nadzamova Sofia

1423

Tj Slavia Kosice

5

43

48½

32

23

Liscinska Lucia

1518

Slavia Pu Presov

5

40½

47½

31

24

Damek Michal

1698

Sk Lab

5

36

44

31

25

Gogora Kristian

1210

Sk Dunajska Streda

5

36

42

23

26

Mikitka Adrian

1193

Sk Stropkov+svidnik

5

35½

42

23

27

Sakalik Samuel

1482

Sk Stropkov+svidnik

5

35½

41½

26½

28

Kuna Martin

1218

Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra

5

35½

41½

23

29

Selinga Jan

1205

Sks Dubnica N/V

5

35½

41½

22

30

Bielik Jakub

1210

Sk Povazske Podhradie

5

35½

41½

21

31

Ferencak Jakub

1142

Kdv Kezmarok

5

30

33

21

32

Tomcikova Zuzana

1203

Sk Rajec

36½

44

22½

33

Nadzamova Rebeka

1384

Tj Slavia Kosice

36

44½

25½

34

Panko Eduard

1321

Sk Stropkov+svidnik

36

42

25

35

Vadila Ondrej

1000

Sk Slovan Bratislava

33

39

20½

36

Lazorova Maria

1295

Tj Mladost Zilina

33

39

19½

37

Miklasova Emma

1601

Liptovska Sachova Skola

30½

36½

21½

38

Baca Juraj

1394

Sk Lab

30½

35

22

39

Slaba Andrea

1172

Sk Kupele Piestany

30

35

16½

40

Gzib David

1260

Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves

4

38½

44

22

41

Buran Andrej

1364

Sk Osuske

4

37

40½

24½

42

Taragelova Martina

1297

Liptovska Sachova Skola

4

36½

40½

25

43

Nemeckay Dominik

1415

Sk Stefanov

4

36

42

22

44

Pipiska Adam

1676

Sk Osuske

4

33½

41½

21

45

Krupa Miroslav

1000

Ask Nitra

4

31½

37½

17

46

Kovaricek Miroslav

1155

Sk Skalica

4

31

36

21

47

Svec Jakub

1162

Sks Dubnica N/V

4

28½

33½

18

48

Simek Adam

1000

ZS Borsky Mikulas

4

27

31

14

49

Kopnicky Jakub

1235

Sk Tjls Vd Poprad

38

44

20½

50

Starovic Tomas

1210

Ksn Bratislava

35

40

20½

51

Starovic Martin

1294

Ksn Bratislava

32½

38½

21½

52

Verbytskiy Patrik

1128

Cvc Topolcany

30½

35½

17½

53

Bochnicka Vladimir

1136

Ksn Bratislava

3

34½

39½

16

54

Choma Michal

1000

Kdv Kezmarok

3

31

34

15

55

Hrdlicka Martin

1000

Sk Osuske

3

30

33

14

56

Crkon Lucas

1000

Ksn Bratislava

3

30

32

17

57

Crnkovic Marian

1079

Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra

3

29

33

14

58

Jocham Matthias

1000

Cvc Senica

3

29

31

13

59

Zahorcek Jakub

1000

Sks Dubnica N/V

3

26

30½

14

60

Gzib Richard

1000

Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves

3

26

30

11

61

Ganz Tomas

1115

Lokomotiva Trnava

3

26

28

10

62

Svarc Vaclav

1000

Sk Osuske

3

25

29

14

63

Ganz Marek

1103

Lokomotiva Trnava

29

34

13

64

Krissak Adam

1000

Kdv Kezmarok

2

25½

27½

6

65

Sosovickova Jana

1000

Individualny Clen

2

24½

28½

10

66

Kuna Patrik

1000

Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra

2

23

25

7

67

Kotian Alex

1000

Ksn Bratislava

2

22

24

8

68

Tap Alex

1000

 

0

23

27

0