4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2015 - VÝSLEDKY SÚŤAŽE DRUŽSTIEV

Družstvo:

Účastníci:

Vlajka:

Tím.súťaž

K-P-N:

Šípky

Dobr.d:

Or.beh:

Prek.beh:

Blitz:

Diagramy:

Pétanqué:

Stol.tenis:

Futbal:

Turnaj:

Spolu:

Poradie:

Andrejovi sluhovia

Tomáš Starovič

100,00

56,80

12,00

21,00

5,00

50,00

40,00

10,00

5,00

20,00

50,00

84,00

27,00

480,80

8.

Edo Paňko

Benjamin Kardis

Ákos Ollé

Šimon Šalgovič

Jakub Lukáč

Marek Ganz

Patrik Kuna

Lívia Bajzová

Anonym

Martin Starovič

100,00

27,00

12,00

36,00

10,00

5,00

25,00

50,00

15,00

30,00

25,00

63,00

90,00

488,00

7.

Dominika Ferková

Jakub Bielik

Martin Popovič

Matej Škorvánek

Nikolas Náter

Šimon Kukučka

Samuel Faktor

Šimon Hanečák

Filip Štelbaský

Čierne veže

Adam Ďurica

100,00

54,05

20,00

24,00

25,00

40,00

55,00

20,00

20,00

45,00

10,00

14,00

36,00

463,05

11.

Veronika Ganzová

Daniel Mátis

Miroslav Krupa

Simonka Koreňová

Václav Švarc

Marek Tobias Janík

Silvia Fajtáková

Adam Rajníček

FC Nám sa nechce!!!

Miroslav Kovaříček

100,00

53,00

4,00

30,00

35,00

30,00

20,00

15,00

30,00

35,00

40,00

56,00

18,00

466,00

9.

Tibor Mátis

David Gžib

Lukáš Kostolanský

Adam Cedzo

Alex Tap

Jakub Weis

Filip Balvan

Simona Barnášová

Chlpaté ovse

Jakub Suchánsky

100,00

61,05

16,00

15,00

20,00

10,00

35,00

40,00

25,00

15,00

20,00

35,00

45,00

437,05

12.

Andrej Búran

Dominika Tomčíková

Marián Tarageľ

Matúš Mižička

Victor Čech

Adam Šustek

Ján Alexander Gréč

Martin Filuš

Dominic Earle

Iron men

Norbert Micheľ

100,00

53,75

7,00

33,00

30,00

55,00

60,00

45,00

10,00

10,00

35,00

28,00

54,00

520,75

3.

Daniel Turanec

Tomáš Brnušák

Martin Hrdlička

Adam Valašťan

Damián Leždík

Matej Elbek Musaev

Filip Hanečák

Simona Bochničková

Monika Klimková

Lampoví futbalisti

Peter Macko

100,00

43,30

24,00

6,00

15,00

20,00

45,00

35,00

60,00

60,00

55,00

70,00

81,00

614,30

2.

Vladimír Bochnička

Kristián Gogora

Jakub Úlehla

Martina Tarageľová

Dávid Petrek

Šimon Húdek

Lucia Ševčíková

Marián Jurký

Adam Vozár

Nutelláči

Igor Lintner

100,00

45,30

2,00

12,00

40,00

35,00

30,00

25,00

45,00

55,00

15,00

49,00

63,00

516,30

5.

Emma Miklášová

Jakub Záhorček

Adriana Vozárová

Oliver Šoltys

Janka Šošovičková

Julka Dobáková

Kristián Kerek

Lukáš Zumrík

Poľské vajcia

Miroslav Macko

100,00

58,00

22,00

9,00

60,00

60,00

15,00

30,00

55,00

40,00

60,00

77,00

108,00

694,00

1.

Jakub Šošovička

Lukáš Varga

Tomáš Ganz

Michal Valigurský

Ondrej Franko

Tomáš Kossuth

Tomáš Lovčičan

Martina Krahulcová

Tik-tak bum!

Kristián Chrenko

100,00

53,50

18,00

3,00

55,00

25,00

5,00

55,00

40,00

50,00

30,00

7,00

72,00

513,50

6.

Martin Šándor

Richard Turčan

Adrian Gyerpál

Katka Janíková

Miško Barnáš

Jakub Kukučka

Marek Zumrík

Sebastián Maťo

Voľní pešiaci

Samir Sahidi

100,00

52,50

7,00

27,00

45,00

15,00

10,00

60,00

50,00

25,00

5,00

21,00

99,00

516,50

4.

Andrej Brnušák

Ondrej Vadila

Andrea Slabá

Michal Cigľan

Kamil Belica

Annamária Huttová

Stela Kusá

Peter Žukovský

Zvrhnutí ľavicou

Martin Kuna

100,00

47,25

12,00

18,00

50,00

45,00

50,00

5,00

35,00

5,00

45,00

42,00

9,00

463,25

10.

Matúš Valovič

Jakub Ferenčák

Marek Škrinár

Martina Hlavinová

Tobiáš Budzák

Daniela Ďateľová

Adam Balogh

Ondrej Buda

Ema Čermáková