20.
RZ GO Kľačno
23.7.-1.8.2021 - X účastníkov


4.
RZ Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
Horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2019 - BODOVANIE IZIEB

izba

obsadenie

6.7.

7.7.

8.7.

9.7.

10.7.

11.7.

12.7.

13.7.

neohlásená kontrola

spolu

poradie

4

Ľubor Čirský

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

9,0

8,5

10,0

6,0

8,0

81,5

5.-6.

Marek Ďurovka

Marek Lovčičan

Michal Maroši

Lukáš Strapec

Tomáš Strapec

5

Alex Bartal

9,0

8,0

9,0

6,0

8,5

7,0

5,0

7,0

6,5

66,0

16.

Jozef Benci

Michal Livňanský

Teodor Malaschitz

6

Lívia Cukerová

10,0

9,5

9,0

10,0

9,5

9,0

7,0

9,0

6,0

79,0

8.

Janka Červeňová

Lucia Magdová

Barbora Paverová

7

Jana Jankechová

10,0

10,0

9,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

7,5

86,5

2.

Petra Kapičáková

Alžbeta Kapolková

Martina Šošovičková

8

Michaela Búryová

10,0

9,5

10,0

9,5

9,5

8,5

10,0

10,0

8,5

85,5

4.

Natália Havaldová

Romana Enya Libichová

Sophia Valentová

103

Samuel Červeň

7,5

7,0

8,0

8,0

5,0

7,0

10,0

9,0

8,5

70,0

14.-15.

Šimon Choma

Matej Krajčírik

Michal Krajčírik

Oliver Viktor Kuskov

Matej Lanža

104

Samuel Havalda

9,0

8,5

7,0

9,0

5,0

7,0

10,0

8,0

6,5

70,0

14.-15.

Filip Štelbaský

Krištof Višvader

Adam Vozár

Peter Samuel Zverka

105

Šimon Eliáš

9,0

9,0

9,5

9,5

9,0

8,5

9,0

8,5

9,5

81,5

5.-6.

Marko Kostelník

Michal Kostelník

Alex Krivda

Filip Magda

106

Adam Biskupič

8,0

5,0

8,5

9,0

7,0

5,0

5,0

9,0

9,0

65,5

17.

Oliver Libich

Šimon Libich

Artur Lopašovský

Igor Škreko

107

Juraj Dúbravka

8,5

6,0

8,0

8,5

5,0

5,0

6,0

9,0

6,5

62,5

19.

Pavol Loffay

Samuel Petruš

Maroš Volánek

Slavomír Zaťko

112

Daniela Ďatelová

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

9,5

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

89,5

1.

Katka Janíková

Adriana Vozárová

114

Simona Bochničková

10,0

10,0

9,0

9,0

5,0

8,0

8,0

9,5

10,0

78,5

9.

Gréta Kapolková

Nina Kubíková

Lucia Strišková

Ema Walterová

115

Silvia Fajtáková

8,0

9,0

10,0

8,5

4,5

10,0

10,0

8,0

4,0

72,0

13.

Hana Horváthová

Natália Ivanecká

Sofia Plachetková

Adela Zetocha

116

Veronika Dudoňová

9,5

9,5

10,0

9,5

7,0

5,0

0,5

3,0

3,0

57,0

20.

Timea Haásová

Ľubana Holeštiaková

Nina Holeštiaková

Magdaéna Mrmusová

117

Lenka Bidulská

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

7,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

7,5

77,0

10.

Stella Čarnecká

Martina Krahulcová

Miriam Miková

Jana Šošovičková

203

Róbert Bajnok

10,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

9,0

10,0

10,0

10,0

7,0

86,0

3.

Tomáš Béreš

Karol Borsík

Patrik Kuna

Alex Matejov

Maxim Matejov

Oliver Michalička

204

Jaroslav Čertík

8,0

6,0

9,5

5,0

0,0

7,0

10,0

9,5

9,0

64,0

18.

Jonáš Ďurana

Martin Hamaš

Matúš Krivošík

Ján Starovič

205

Vladimír Bochnička

9,0

8,5

9,0

9,5

8,5

7,5

9,0

8,0

5,0

74,0

11.-12.

Karol Kostelanský

Martin Šándor

Jakub Šošovička

206

Adam Badinka

9,0

8,0

7,0

7,5

5,0

5,5

5,0

3,0

1,0

51,0

22.-23.

Matej Bidulský

Tomáš Lovčičan

Branislav Vanga

207

Martin Gӧllner

10,0

9,5

10,0

10,0

5,0

10,0

6,0

10,0

10,0

80,5

7.

Marek Tobias Janík

David Juračák

Tomáš Kossuth

Jiří Koška

303

Daniel Compel

7,0

7,5

6,5

6,5

5,0

6,0

5,5

5,0

2,0

51,0

22.-23.

Karol Paluska

Dominik Petrek

Timur Smaho

Šimon Šalgovič

304

David Petrek

9,5

10,0

8,5

9,0

5,0

8,5

7,0

8,5

8,0

74,0

11.-12.

Jerguš Rybiansky

Adrian Zetocha

306

Adam Cedzo

8,5

5,0

6,0

9,0

-10,0

7,0

10,0

7,0

7,0

49,5

24.

Daniel Chlpek

Kristián Kapec

Ondrej Vadila

307

Jonatán Drobný

9,0

6,0

0,0

5,0

8,5

5,5

7,0

5,0

5,5

51,5

21.

Nikolas Náter

Boris Trnka