4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


ZLOŽENIE DRUŽSTIEV - KONÍK 2014

 

Red Bull

Lucky Cubes

Ja nevjem uš

1

Kristián Chrenko

1

Peter Macko

1

Marcel Spaček

2

Tibor Mátis

2

David Puškár

2

Martin Starovič

3

Benjamín Kardis

3

Zuzana Tomčíková

3

Ondrej Vadila

4

Vladimír Bochnička

4

Tomáš Ganz

4

Mária Lazorová

5

Martin Hrdlička

5

Ema Ďuricová

5

Daniel Turanec

6

Matej Škorvánek

6

Florián Steiniger

6

Marijan Crnkovič

7

Katarína Janíková

7

Richard Turčan

7

Marek Odler

8

Adam Jaroš

8

Šimon Kukučka

8

Matej Gyurkovský

9

Richard Čerňanec

9

Silvia Fajtáková

9

Patrik Kuna

Vedúci:

Miroslav Roháček

Vedúci:

Tomáš Perička

Vedúci:

Tomáš Chabada

Čokoládová elita

Nie

Solárove panely

1

Peter Puškár

1

Anna Vrtiaková

1

Martin Očko

2

Lucia Liščinská

2

Adam Ďurica

2

Norbert Micheľ

3

Jakub Šošovička

3

Martin Šándor

3

Tomáš Starovič

4

Marián Tarageľ

4

Patrik Verbytskiy

4

Matúš Valovič

5

Dávid Slivka

5

Veronika Rudinská

5

Daniel Mátis

6

Oliver Cuker

6

Marek Škrinár

6

Jakub Zahorček

7

Karol Marinica

7

Oliver Šoltys

7

Marek Ganz

8

Ondrej Buda

8

Marek Stankoviansky

8

Adam Kriššák

9

Viktória Obročníková

9

Lukáš Zumrík

9

Šimon Urban

Vedúci:

Andrej Královič

Vedúci:

Zuzana Diviaková

Vedúci:

Andrej Solár / Dominik Csiba

Oranžoví géniovia

Sergejovi pešiaci

Fakt to chceš počuť?!

1

Jakub Suchánsky

1

Igor Lintner

1

Samir Sahidi

2

Martin Kuna

2

Jakub Švec

2

Miroslav Kovaříček

3

Emma Miklášová

3

Eduard Paňko

3

Andrej Búran

4

David Gžib

4

Michal Sobek

4

Martina Tarageľová

5

Matúš Mižička

5

Tomáš Brnušák

5

Simona Koreňová

6

Václav Švarc

6

Jakub Lukáč

6

Šimon Šeleng

7

Šimon Húdek

7

Tomáš Lovčičan

7

Marek Zumrík

8

Filip Maurer

8

Jakub Kukučka

8

Michal Choma

9

Marek Tobias Janík

9

Sára Šimalčíková

9

Alex Tap

Vedúci:

Rastislav Diviak

Vedúci:

Sergej Berezjuk

Vedúci:

Miroslav Bednár

Pirátske jablká

Strč prst skrz krk

Palečkova flotila

1

Marek Karas

1

Miroslav Macko

1

Oliver Spaček

2

Filip Okruhlica

2

Dominika Ferková

2

Jakub Kopnický

3

Dominika Tomčíková

3

Veronika Ganzová

3

Andrej Brnušák

4

Jakub Bielik

4

Martin Bučo

4

Kristína Haulišová

5

Adrián Gyerpál

5

Andrea Slabá

5

Adriana Vozárová

6

Adela Sobeková

6

Adam Valašťan

6

Jakub Ferenčák

7

Miroslav Krupa

7

Jana Šošovičková

7

Kristián Královič

8

Michal Faltáni

8

Peter Janík

8

David Petrek

Vedúci:

Michal Vrba

Vedúci:

Katarína Rožárová

Vedúci:

Peter Paleček