4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


TRÉNINGOVÉ SKUPINY - KONÍK 2014

1. a 2.skupina

5.skupina

9.skupina

tréner: IM Berezjuk

tréner: Perička / FM Csiba

tréner: Solár / Perička

1

Marek Karas

2115

1

Martin Kuna

1456

1

Adela Sobeková

1098

2

Oliver Spaček

2105

2

Jakub Bielik

1387

2

Václav Švarc

1082

3

Peter Puškár

2048

3

Jakub Švec

1385

3

Martin Stankoviansky

1027

4

Samir Sahidi

1991

4

Marián Tarageľ

1358

4

Martin Bučo

1000

5

Miroslav Macko

1900

5

Veronika Rudinská

1335

5

Silvia Fajtáková

1000

6

Anna Vrtiaková

1879

6

Andrea Slabá

1331

6

Matej Gyurkovský

1000

7

Jakub Suchánsky

1877

7

Patrik Verbytskiy

1331

7

Kristína Haulišová

1000

8

Igor Lintner

1869

8

Šimon Húdek

1000

9

Marcel Spaček

1844

9

Michal Choma

1000

10

Martin Očko

1819

6.skupina

11

Peter Macko

1777

tréner: Bednár / FM Csiba

12

Martin Starovič

1742

1

Mária Lazorová

1323

13

Jakub Šošovička

1736

2

Daniel Mátis

1292

14

Ondrej Vadila

1733

3

Adrián Gyerpál

1290

10.skupina

15

Kristián Chrenko

1718

4

Jakub Ferenčák

1284

tréner: Diviak

16

Tibor Mátis

1680

5

Florián Steiniger

1279

1

Richard Čerňanec

1000

17

Norbert Micheľ

1672

6

Daniel Turanec

1265

2

Peter Janík

1000

18

David Puškár

1657

7

Šimon Šeleng

1260

3

Katarína Janíková

1000

19

Michal Sobek

1402

8

Jakub Lukáč

1253

4

Adam Jaroš

1000

5

Adam Kriššák

1000

3.skupina

6

Patrik Kuna

1000

tréner: Paleček

7.skupina

7

Karol Marinica

1000

1

Adam Ďurica

1667

tréner: Paulička

8

Matúš Mižička

1000

2

Tomáš Brnušák

1665

1

Tomáš Starovič

1221

9

David Petrek

1000

3

Dominika Ferková

1654

2

Marek Škrinár

1216

4

Filip Okruhlica

1626

3

Vladimír Bochnička

1214

5

Lucia Liščinská

1611

4

Jakub Kopnický

1206

6

Emma Miklášová

1592

5

Martin Hrdlička

1198

7

Andrej Búran

1586

6

Tomáš Lovčičan

1177

8

Dominika Tomčíková

1581

7

Richard Turčan

1172

11.skupina

9

Martin Šándor

1566

8

Oliver Cuker

1167

tréner: Chabada

10

Zuzana Tomčíková

1546

1

Ondrej Buda

1000

11

Andrej Brnušák

1542

2

Michal Faltáni

1000

12

Miroslav Krupa

1242

8.skupina

3

Marek Tobias Janík

1000

tréner: Vrba

4

Kristián Královič

1000

4.skupina

1

Miroslav Kovaříček

1164

5

Jakub Kukučka

1000

tréner: Královič

2

Tomáš Ganz

1147

6

Šimon Kukučka

1000

1

Martina Tarageľová

1526

3

Oliver Šoltys

1147

7

Viktória Obročníková

1000

2

Benjamín Kardis

1523

4

Marek Ganz

1125

8

Marek Odler

1000

3

Eduard Paňko

1521

5

Jana Šošovičková

1116

9

Sára Šimalčíková

1000

4

David Gžib

1512

6

Matej Škorvánek

1108

10

Alex Tap

1000

5

Matúš Valovič

1510

7

Marijan Crnkovič

1105

11

Šimon Urban

1000

6

Simona Koreňová

1501

8

Jakub Záhorček

1102

12

Adam Valašťan

1000

7

Dávid Slivka

1471

9

Ema Ďuricová

1082

13

Lukáš Zumrík

1000

8

Veronika Ganzová

1460

10

Filip Maurer

1070

14

Marek Zumrík

1000