4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2017 - ZLOŽENIE DRUŽSTIEV

Kolotočári

Šachoví hackeri

Lietajúce prasatá

1

Matúš Valovič

1

Martin Starovič

1

David Gžib

2

Martin Popovič

2

Adrian Zetocha

2

Ondrej Franko

3

Jakub Lukáč

3

Adrian Gyerpál

3

Marian Tarageľ

4

Šimon Rybka

4

Dominik Petrek

4

Simona Koreňová

5

Matej Elbek Musaev

5

Lívia Bajzová

5

Lukáš Zumrík

6

Daniel Švrček

6

Natália Ivanecká

6

Martina Hlavinová

7

Ema Walterová

7

Jakub Weis

7

Martin Hrdlička

8

Patrik Orgoň

8

Jerguš Rybiansky

8

Samuel Havalda

9

Michal Krajčírik

9

Jakub Orgoň

9

Andrej Sitár

10

Maroš Adamec

10

Oliver Graus

10

Shabir Sahidi

11

Jaroslav Čertík

11

Ema Čermáková

11

Lukáš Kossuth

12

Juraj Dúbravka

12

Dávid Eliáš

12

Silvia Grausová

Vedúci:

Henrieta Kopnická

Vedúci:

Dominik Kula

Vedúci:

Peter Paleček

Kovoví gladiátori

Mirove ananásy

Strelci šťastia

1

Dominika Ferková

1

Tibor Mátis

1

Jakub Šošovička

2

Jakub Ferenčák

2

Jakub Zahorček

2

Ondrej Vadila

3

Michal Valigurský

3

Adam Valašťan

3

Filip Neumann

4

Václav Švarc

4

Stela Simonová

4

Nikolas Náter

5

Miroslav Krupa

5

Marek Ganz

5

Katka Janíková

6

Oliver Michalička

6

Daniela Ďatelová

6

Jakub Rakovský

7

Silvia Fajtáková

7

Ján Horváth

7

Michal Valko

8

Adela Zetocha

8

Nina Kubíková

8

Tamara Pavellová

9

Viktória Obročníková

9

Maroš Volánek

9

Martin Haraj

10

Martin Hamaš

10

Barbora Obročníková

10

Matej Zajac

11

Monika Klimková

11

Hana Horváthová

11

Sear Sahidi

12

Matúš Sobinovský

12

Jessica Gregušová

12

Branislav Balušík

Vedúci:

Milan Jarábek

Vedúci:

Miroslav Roháček

Vedúci:

Matej Čertík

Easy hard

Šachové bunky

1

Tomáš Ganz

1

Miroslav Macko

2

Samir Sahidi

2

Adriana Vozárová

3

Martina Tarageľová

3

Jakub Úlehla

4

Tomáš Starovič

4

Šimon Šalgovič

5

Tomáš Kossuth

5

Jana Šošovičková

6

Karolína Harajová

6

Linda Vojtková

7

Annamária Huttová

7

Patrik Kuna

8

Martina Krahulcová

8

Karolína Cabadajová

9

Karol Paluska

9

Krištof Višváder

10

Nina Čírská

10

Matej Lanža

11

Matej Krajčírik

11

Filip Štelbaský

12

Michal Maroši

12

Timea Haásová

Vedúci:

Ľubica Čelústková

Vedúci:

Tomáš Perička

Tyrkysové bambusy

Požiarny poplach

1

Martin Solčan

1

Martin Šándor

2

Vladimír Bochnička

2

Adam Cedzo

3

Dominika Tomčíková

3

Šimon Húdek

4

Marek Zumrík

4

Daniel Chlpek

5

Marek Tobias Janík

5

Michal Ciglian

6

Mikuláš Gärtner

6

Emma Miklášová

7

Matúš Mindek

7

Stella Čarnecká

8

Daniel Compel

8

Kamil Belica

9

Boris Trnka

9

Simona Bochničková

10

Adam Vozár

10

Natália Havaldová

11

Martina Šošovičková

11

Gréta Kapolková

12

 

12

 

Vedúci:

Miroslav Bednár

Vedúci:

Michal Jozefek