4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


ORIENTAČNÝ BEH - KONÍK 2014

por.

meno

čas

bonusy

tresty

celkový čas

1.

Marcel Spaček

8:14

3:40

0:00

4:34

2.

Peter Macko

8:42

2:20

0:00

6:22

3.

Jakub Kopnický

10:51

3:40

0:00

7:11

4.

Marijan Crnkovič

10:05

2:50

0:10

7:25

5.

Oliver Spaček

11:07

3:40

0:00

7:27

6.

Veronika Ganzová

11:30

3:40

0:00

7:50

7.

Jakub Švec

11:12

3:20

0:00

7:52

8.

Martin Očko

12:50

4:20

0:00

8:30

9.

Martin Šándor

12:40

3:50

0:00

8:50

10.

Filip Okruhlica

12:36

3:30

0:00

9:06

11.

Ema Ďuricová

12:49

3:30

0:00

9:19

12.

Miroslav Macko

11:50

2:30

0:00

9:20

13.

Andrej Brnušák

12:02

2:40

0:00

9:22

14.

Anna Vrtiaková

12:48

3:20

0:00

9:28

15.

Šimon Šeleng

12:03

2:30

0:00

9:33

16.

Mária Lazorová

12:55

3:20

0:00

9:35

17.

Marek Odler

11:11

1:40

0:10

9:41

18.

Martin Stankoviansky

11:54

2:00

0:00

9:54

19.

Jakub Suchánsky

11:50

1:50

0:00

10:00

20.

Andrej Ďurica

14:06

4:00

0:00

10:06

21.

Martin Bučo

12:08

2:00

0:00

10:08

22.

Tomáš Ganz

13:31

3:20

0:00

10:11

23.

Adrián Gyerpál

13:40

3:20

0:00

10:20

24.

Lucia Liščinská

14:13

3:40

0:00

10:33

25.

Tomáš Starovič

14:55

4:20

0:00

10:35

26.

Zuzana Tomčíková

14:26

3:50

0:00

10:36

27.

Eduard Paňko

15:20

4:20

0:00

11:00

28.

Silvia Fajtáková

13:06

1:40

0:00

11:26

29.

Peter Puškár

14:07

2:40

0:00

11:27

30.

Adriana Vozárová

14:01

2:30

0:00

11:31

31.

Patrik Verbytskiy

14:40

3:00

0:00

11:40

32.

Kristián Chrenko

13:55

2:10

0:00

11:45

33.

Marek Tobias Janík

13:08

1:20

0:00

11:48

34.

Adam Valašťan

13:22

1:10

0:00

12:00

35.

David Gžib

16:06

4:00

0:00

12:06

36.

Peter Janík

13:31

1:20

0:00

12:11

37.

David Puškár

16:40

4:00

0:00

12:40

38.

Šimon Kukučka

14:52

2:10

0:00

12:42

39.

Kristína Haulišová

15:54

3:10

0:00

12:44

40.

Veronika Rudinská

15:41

2:50

0:00

12:51

41.

Martin Starovič

14:22

1:30

0:00

12:52

42.

Patrik Kuna

15:05

2:10

0:00

12:55

43.

Oliver Šoltys

14:47

1:20

0:00

13:27

44.

Daniel Turanec

17:09

3:40

0:00

13:29

45.

Jakub Bielik

15:32

1:40

0:00

13:52

46.

Lukáš Zumrík

15:20

1:10

0:00

14:10

47.

Marek Ganz

16:37

2:20

0:00

14:17

48.

Richard Turčan

16:20

1:40

0:00

14:40

49.

Andrea Slabá

17:24

2:40

0:00

14:44

50.

Marek Škrinár

16:17

1:30

0:00

14:47

51.

Dominika Tomčíková

17:43

2:50

0:00

14:53

52.

Viktória Obročníková

17:43

2:40

0:00

15:03

53.

Oliver Cuker

19:07

3:50

0:00

15:17

54.

Martin Hrdlička

17:37

2:10

0:00

15:27

55.

Dominika Ferková

19:50

4:20

0:00

15:30

56.

Jakub Ferenčák

19:56

4:20

0:00

15:36

57.

Matej Gyurkovský

16:37

1:00

0:00

15:37

58.

Adela Sobeková

17:59

2:10

0:00

15:49

59.

Jana Šošovičková

18:40

2:50

0:00

15:50

60.

Marián Tarageľ

18:34

2:40

0:00

15:54

61.

Miroslav Krupa

19:55

3:40

0:00

16:15

62.

Tomáš Brnušák

19:27

3:00

0:00

16:27

63.

Jakub Kukučka

18:11

1:40

0:00

16:31

64.

Jakub Lukáč

18:52

2:20

0:00

16:32

65.

Igor Lintner

19:40

3:00

0:00

16:40

66.

Marek Karas

19:42

3:00

0:00

16:42

67.

Sára Šimalčíková

18:37

1:30

0:00

17:07

68.

David Petrek

18:48

1:30

0:00

17:18

69.

Tomáš Lovčičan

19:10

1:50

0:00

17:20

70.

Jakub Šošovička

20:01

2:40

0:00

17:21

71.

Michal Choma

19:27

1:50

0:00

17:37

72.

Katarína Janíková

19:38

1:50

0:00

17:48

73.

Filip Maurer

22:30

4:20

0:00

18:10

74.

Jakub Zahorček

18:55

0:40

0:00

18:15

75.

Adam Kriššák

17:55

1:20

2:00

18:35

76.

Kristián Královič

19:41

0:50

0:00

18:51

77.

Matej Škorvánek

20:44

1:10

0:00

19:34

78.

Ondrej Buda

20:17

0:40

0:00

19:37

79.

Andrej Búran

23:52

4:00

0:00

19:52

80.

Šimon Húdek

23:35

3:00

0:00

20:35

81.

Daniel Mátis

21:18

0:30

0:00

20:48

82.

Tibor Mátis

22:23

1:10

0:00

21:13

83.

Šimon Urban

20:55

1:00

2:00

21:55

84.

Michal Sobek

23:54

1:20

0:00

22:34

85.

Martin Kuna

26:05

3:40

0:00

22:45

86.-87.

Matúš Valovič

23:52

1:00

0:00

22:52

86.-87.

Miroslav Kovaříček

27:12

4:20

0:00

22:52

88.

Marek Zumrík

25:32

2:00

0:00

23:32

89.

Benajmín Kardis

26:37

2:50

0:00

23:47

90.

Simona Koreňová

24:48

1:00

0:00

23:48

91.

Norbert Micheľ

25:44

1:50

0:00

23:54

92.

Emma Miklášová

28:39

3:20

0:00

25:19

93.

Vladimír Bochnička

28:37

3:10

0:00

25:27

94.

Václav Švarc

31:00

3:00

0:00

28:00

95.

Martina Tarageľová

33:37

4:00

0:00

29:37

96.

Alex Tap

29:25

0:50

2:00

30:35

97.

Samir Sahidi

37:34

1:40

0:00

35:54