PRIHLÁSENÍ ÚČASTNÍCI |
|||||
P.Č. |
MENO ÚČASTNÍKA |
KLUB |
FIDE |
LOK |
STATUS |
1 |
David Juračák |
Interchess, z.s. (CZE) |
1944 |
|
ok |
2 |
Jozef Benci |
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava |
1938 |
|
ok |
3 |
Richard Hasala |
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava |
1935 |
|
nekompletné |
4 |
Lucia Tomčániová |
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava |
1898 |
|
nekompletné |
5 |
Timea Haásová |
ŠK Rajec |
1890 |
|
nekompletné |
6 |
Matej Vaško |
ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava |
1872 |
|
ok |
7 |
Richard Pisarčík |
KŠN Bratislava |
1855 |
|
nekompletné |
8 |
Filip Magda |
ŠK Sabinov |
1800 |
|
ok |
9 |
Peter Janoška |
ŠK Považské Podhradie |
1752 |
|
nekompletné |
10 |
Matúš Krivošík |
Tatran Bratislava |
1752 |
|
ok |
11 |
Michal Dolník |
KŠN Bratislava |
1726 |
|
ok |
12 |
Veronika Dudoňová |
ŠK Považské Podhradie |
1650 |
|
ok |
13 |
Adela Mendelová |
KŠN Bratislava |
1650 |
|
nekompletné |
14 |
Anton Slodicka |
Oudenaarde (BEL) |
1617 |
|
ok |
15 |
Samuel Bittner |
KŠN Bratislava |
1584 |
|
ok |
16 |
Samuel Janovský |
ŠK Komplet Modranka |
1572 |
|
nekompletné |
17 |
Ján Földesi |
ŠK Levice |
1567 |
|
ok |
18 |
Eva Polačková |
Šachy Reinter Košice |
1563 |
|
ok |
19 |
Kristína Jančigová |
ŠK Mladosť Žilina |
1560 |
|
ok |
20 |
Filip Jusko |
ŠK Levice |
1509 |
|
ok |
21 |
Richard Kičura |
ŠO ŠKM Stará Ľubovňa |
1495 |
|
ok |
22 |
Timea Haásová |
ŠK Rajec |
1487 |
|
nekompletné |
23 |
Juraj Chmelík |
ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava |
1469 |
|
ok |
24 |
Matúš Moravčík |
Beskydská šachová škola |
1452 |
|
nekompletné |
25 |
Júlia Chmelíková |
ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava |
1442 |
|
ok |
26 |
Lucia Magdová |
ŠK Sabinov |
1441 |
|
ok |
27 |
Matěj Plecháček |
Beskydská šachová škola |
1429 |
|
nekompletné |
28 |
Sebastian Pauko |
KŠN Bratislava |
|
1226 |
nekompletné |
29 |
Markéta Mrmusová |
TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
|
1186 |
ok |
30 |
Jakub Jusko |
ŠK Levice |
|
1092 |
ok |
31 |
Alex Bartal |
ŠK Osuské |
|
1080 |
nekompletné |
32 |
Alexander Mikuš |
ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
|
1064 |
nekompletné |
33 |
Marek Fӧldesi |
ŠK Levice |
|
1053 |
ok |
34 |
Timur Haás |
ŠK Rajec |
|
1037 |
nekompletné |
35 |
Matthias Bernard |
ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava |
|
1000 |
ok |
36 |
Bibiana Hrdličková |
individuálny člen |
|
1000 |
nekompletné |
37 |
Kristina Kása |
ŠK Dunajská Streda |
|
1000 |
ok |
38 |
Martin Macek |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
|
1000 |
ok |
39 |
Michal Moravčík |
Beskydská šachová škola |
|
1000 |
nekompletné |
40 |
Michal Orgoň |
ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1000 |
nekompletné |
41 |
Daniel Pekara |
ŠK Rajec |
|
1000 |
ok |
42 |
Marián Perďoch |
ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1000 |
nekompletné |
43 |
Anetta Repkovská |
ŠK Rajec |
|
1000 |
ok |
44 |
Timotej Hrdlička |
bez registrácie |
|
0 |
nekompletné |
45 |
Juraj Klučka |
bez registrácie |
|
0 |
nekompletné |
46 |
Mikuláš Kӧszeghy |
bez registrácie |
|
0 |
nekompletné |
47 |
Maxim Pauko |
bez registrácie |
|
0 |
nekompletné |
ok |
25 |
kompletná prihláška (s uhradenou platbou) |
|||
nekompletné |
22 |
nekompletná prihláška |
Posledná aktualizácia: 18.03.2024 - 09:20