4.
RZ Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
Horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


PRIHLÁSENÍ ÚČASTNÍCI

P.Č.

MENO ÚČASTNÍKA

ŠACH.ODDIEL

F-ELO

N-ELO

stav

1

Vladimír Bochnička

KŠN Bratislava

2295

 

kompl.

2

Igor Škreko

ŠK Komplet Modranka

2193

 

kompl.

3

Daniel Compel

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

2098

 

kompl.

4

Šimon Šalgovič

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

2079

 

kompl.

5

Lucia Ševčíková

MKŠS ŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto

2036

 

kompl.

6

Dávid Eliáš

ŠK Sabinov

2021

 

kompl.

7

Tomáš Lovčičan

ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica

1993

 

kompl.

8

Dominik Petrek

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1993

 

kompl.

9

Jana Šošovičková

ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom

1958

 

kompl.

10

Karol Paluska

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1957

 

kompl.

11

Lucia Strišková

KŠN Bratislava

1943

 

kompl.

12

Patrik Kuna

NŠK Nitra

1883

 

kompl.

13

Martin Rak

KŠN Bratislava

1851

 

kompl.

14

Lukáš Strapec

ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica

1848

 

kompl.

15

Miriam Miková

TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca

1839

 

kompl.

16

Marek Ďurovka

ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica

1838

 

kompl.

17

Marek Tobias Janík

Liptovská šachová škola

1829

 

kompl.

18

Timea Haásová

ŠK Rajec

1821

 

kompl.

19

Martina Šošovičková

ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom

1816

 

kompl.

20

Simona Bochničková

KŠN Bratislava

1807

 

kompl.

21

Casey Ryan Mészáros

KŠN Bratislava

1794

 

kompl.

22

David Juračák

Interchess z.s.

1770

 

kompl.

23

Patrik Orgoň

ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom

1735

 

kompl.

24

Gréta Kapolková

KŠN Bratislava

1727

 

kompl.

25

Jonáš Ďurana

KŠN Bratislava

1723

 

kompl.

26

Juraj Oružinský

ŠK Vrbové

1714

 

kompl.

27

Jozef Benci

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1629

 

kompl.

28

Filip Magda

ŠK Sabinov

1607

 

kompl.

29

Stella Čarnecká

TJ Mladosť Žilina

1592

 

kompl.

30

Tomáš Polomský

TJ Slávia Košice

1580

 

kompl.

31

Hana Horváthová

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1571

 

kompl.

32

Matej Vaško

ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava

1566

 

kompl.

33

Samuel Havalda

KŠN Bratislava

1561

 

kompl.

34

Maroš Volánek

ŠK Považské Podhradie

1556

 

kompl.

35

Alžbeta Kapolková

KŠN Bratislava

1520

 

kompl.

36

Oliver Libich

ŠK Komplet Modranka

1491

 

kompl.

37

Šimon Libich

ŠK Komplet Modranka

1491

 

kompl.

38

Nina Kubíková

KŠN Bratislava

1495

 

kompl.

39

Richard Hasala

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1487

 

kompl.

40

Jerguš Rybianský

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1474

 

kompl.

41

Jakub Orgoň

ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom

1460

 

kompl.

42

Richard Pisarčík

KŠN Bratislava

1449

 

kompl.

43

Peter Janoška

ŠK Považské Podhradie

1399

 

kompl.

44

Veronika Dudoňová

ŠK Považské Podhradie

1395

 

kompl.

45

Teodor Malaschitz

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1390

 

kompl.

46

Matúš Krivošík

Tatran Bratislava

1353

 

kompl.

47

Lucia Tomčániová

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1341

 

kompl.

48

Michal Livňanský

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1337

 

kompl.

49

Pavol Loffay

individuálny člen

1317

 

kompl.

50

Aitalina Egorova

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1314

 

kompl.

51

Martin Hamaš

Tatran Bratislava

1292

 

kompl.

52

Tomáš Livňanský

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1242

 

kompl.

53

Matúš Tonhajzer

ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava

1234

 

kompl.

54

Artur Lopašovský

ŠK Komplet Modranka

1225

 

kompl.

55

Monika Koscelníková

MŠK KdV Kežmarok

1217

 

kompl.

56

Anton Slodicka

Oudenaarde

1212

 

kompl.

57

Nina Haásová

ŠK Rajec

1196

 

kompl.

58

Eva Polačková

Šachy Reinter Košice

1196

 

kompl.

59

Natália Havaldová

KŠN Bratislava

1185

 

kompl.

60

Oliver Viktor Kuskov

Reinter Humenné

1183

 

kompl.

61

Michaela Hasalová

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1145

 

kompl.

62

Matej Lanža

ŠK Nafta Gbely

1131

 

kompl.

63

Adela Mendelová

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1131

 

kompl.

64

Daniela Blahová

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

1129

 

kompl.

65

Diana Ráchelová

ŠK Dunajská Streda

1110

 

kompl.

66

Michal Horný

ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves

1109

 

kompl.

67

Adam Biskupič

ŠK Komplet Modranka

1096

 

kompl.

68

Lucia Magdová

ŠK Sabinov

1041

 

kompl.

69

Šimon Kačeriak

ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves

1035

 

kompl.

70

Oto Baranec

ŠK Slovan Nová Baňa

 

1423

kompl.

71

Matej Krajčírik

ŠK Kúpele Piešťany

 

1213

kompl.

72

Michal Krajčírik

ŠK Kúpele Piešťany

 

1192

kompl.

73

Slavomír Zaťko

ŠK Považské Podhradie

 

1109

kompl.

74

Alexander Mikuš

ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica

 

1079

kompl.

75

Alex Rozboril

ŠK Nafta Gbely

 

1050

kompl.

76

Nikola Ráchelová

ŠK Dunajská Streda

 

1046

kompl.

77

William Vanko

KŠN Bratislava

 

1042

kompl.

78

Laura Ráchelová

ŠK Dunajská Streda

 

1002

kompl.

79

Adam Hurtoň

ŠŠK Šurany

 

1001

kompl.

80

Mark Búcor

Lokomotíva Trnava

 

1000

kompl.

81

Jaroslav Čertík

Tatran Bratislava

 

1000

kompl.

82

Alexander Ferenčík

ŠK Postoj.sk Kremnica

 

1000

kompl.

83

Martin Kinčík

ŠK Hlohovec

 

1000

kompl.

84

Andrej Líner

ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves

 

1000

kompl.

85

Mário Melih

Lokomotíva Trnava

 

1000

kompl.

86

Timotej Petrík

ŠK Postoj.sk Kremnica

 

1000

kompl.

87

Tomáš Strapec

ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica

 

1000

kompl.

88

Branislav Šuch

INBEST Dunajov - Martin

 

1000

kompl.

89

Daniel Šuch

INBEST Dunajov - Martin

 

1000

kompl.

90

Ján Tomčáni

ŠK Doprastav Bratislava

 

1000

kompl.

91

Theodor Valent

KŠN Bratislava

 

1000

kompl.

92

Alex Bartal

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

93

Samuel Bittner

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

94

Ján Dominik Burský

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

95

Juraj Burský

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

96

Samuel Búcor

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

97

Michaela Búryová

neregistrovaná

 

0

kompl.

98

Michal Gajdúšek

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

99

Monika Horná

neregistrovaná

 

0

kompl.

100

Karin Kaufmanová

neregistrovaná

 

0

kompl.

101

Matej Kubina

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

102

Martin Mikuláš

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

103

Maxim Pauko

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

104

Sebastian Pauko

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

105

Adriana Pálková

neregistrovaná

 

0

kompl.

106

Pavol Július Pčola

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

107

Šimon Šimko

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

108

Žofia Šimková

neregistrovaná

 

0

kompl.

109

Jakub Užík

neregistrovaný

 

0

kompl.

kompl.

109

kompletná prihláška (všetky doklady)

nek.

0

nekompletná prihláška

Posledná aktualizácia: 21.07.2022 - 10:03