4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2016 - ORIENTAČNÝ BEH

por.

účastník

čas

bonus

tresty

celkový čas

1.

Miroslav Macko

12:38:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

10:38:00

2.

Adam Ďurica

14:52:00

3:20:00

0:00:00

11:32:00

3.

Peter Macko

13:50:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

12:00:00

4.-5.

Tomáš Ganz

15:07:00

2:55:00

0:00:00

12:12:00

4.-5.

Dávid Gžib

15:12:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

12:12:00

6.

Martin Starovič

14:55:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

12:35:00

7.

Tibor Mátis

13:35:00

0:50:00

0:00:00

12:45:00

8.

Marián Tarageľ

15:18:00

2:10:00

0:00:00

13:08:00

9.

Kristián Gogora

15:08:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

13:18:00

10.

Matúš Valovič

15:14:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

13:19:00

11.

Daniel Turanec

14:45:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

13:20:00

12.

Lukáš Varga

15:59:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

13:29:00

13.

Martin Solčan

15:13:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

13:48:00

14.

Igor Lintner

18:01:00

3:45:00

0:00:00

14:16:00

15.

Daniel Švrček

15:04:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

14:24:00

16.

Marek Zumrík

15:50:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

14:25:00

17.

Damián Leždík

17:09:00

2:40:00

0:00:00

14:29:00

18.

Nikolas Náter

15:05:00

0:35:00

0:00:00

14:30:00

19.

Martin Šándor

17:52:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

14:52:00

20.

Annamária Huttová

18:03:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

15:18:00

21.

Martina Tarageľová

18:06:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

15:21:00

22.

Veronika Ganzová

18:37:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

15:22:00

23.-24.

Jakub Šošovička

17:33:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

15:28:00

23.-24.

Jakub Zahorček

15:53:00

0:25:00

0:00:00

15:28:00

25.

Ondrej Franko

16:48:00

1:10:00

0:00:00

15:38:00

26.

Martina Hlavinová

18:21:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

15:46:00

27.

Ján Horváth

17:25:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

15:55:00

28.

Simona Koreňová

19:20:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

16:35:00

29.

Adriana Vozárová

17:54:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

16:39:00

30.

Martin Kuna

18:33:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

16:43:00

31.

Adam Cedzo

16:51:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

16:51:00

32.

Tomáš Kossuth

18:40:00

1:40:00

0:00:00

17:00:00

33.

Dominika Tomčíková

20:32:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

17:02:00

34.

Dominik Petrek

18:12:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

17:07:00

35.

Ondrej Vadila

18:57:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

17:27:00

36.

Maroš Adamec

18:31:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

17:31:00

37.

Jakub Škorvánek

19:21:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

17:36:00

38.

Dominika Ferková

21:12:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

17:42:00

39.

Jakub Weis

19:53:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

18:03:00

40.

Marek Ganz

20:00:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

18:05:00

41.

Martin Popovič

19:56:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

18:36:00

42.

Oliver Šoltys

20:33:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

18:48:00

43.

Matej Krajčírik

20:21:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

19:06:00

44.-45.

Michal Krajčírik

20:19:00

1:10:00

0:00:00

19:09:00

44.-45.

Matúš Mindek

20:39:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

19:09:00

46.

Tamara Pavellová

22:26:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

19:11:00

47.

Samuel Havalda

20:40:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

19:15:00

48.

Alžbeta Klimentová

22:01:00

2:40:00

0:00:00

19:21:00

49.

Dávid Slivka

21:16:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

19:31:00

50.

Jakub Rakovský

21:09:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

19:34:00

51.

Lea Teodora Kolevská

22:43:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

19:43:00

52.

Marek Škrinár

22:08:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

19:48:00

53.

Daniela Ďatelová

22:24:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

20:04:00

54.

Šimon Húdek

22:35:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

20:05:00

55.

David Petrek

23:08:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

20:08:00

56.

Vladimír Bochnička

23:18:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

20:18:00

57.

Martin Hrdlička

23:42:00

3:10:00

0:00:00

20:32:00

58.

Jakub Sopóci

22:20:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

21:00:00

59.

Samir Sahidi

23:01:00

1:22:00

0:00:00

21:39:00

60.

Adam Valašťan

22:44:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

21:44:00

61.

Adela Zetocha

24:16:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

22:21:00

62.

Patrik Orgoň

23:27:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

22:22:00

63.

Adrian Zetocha

23:32:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

22:27:00

64.

Silvia Fajtáková

24:24:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

22:34:00

65.

Andrej Sitár

24:02:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

22:37:00

66.

Sebastián L.Kostolanský

24:35:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

22:50:00

67.

Katka Janíková

23:36:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

23:36:00

68.

Jakub Orgoň

24:28:00

0:45:00

0:00:00

23:43:00

69.

Adam Vozár

26:09:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

23:49:00

70.

Maroš Volánek

26:12:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

24:37:00

71.

Marek Tobias Janík

27:14:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

24:59:00

72.

Jakub Úlehla

27:39:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

25:04:00

73.

Václav Švarc

27:50:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

25:05:00

74.

Jakub Ferenčák

27:49:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

25:44:00

75.

Sebastián Maťo

25:55:00

0:05:00

0:00:00

25:50:00

76.

Patrik Kuna

28:24:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

26:09:00

77.

Alex Tap

28:40:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

27:35:00

78.

Dániel Mátis

29:58:00

2:10:00

0:00:00

27:48:00

79.

Michal Ciglian

28:50:00

0:55:00

0:00:00

27:55:00

80.

Hana Horváthová

29:47:00

1:00:00

0:00:00

28:47:00

81.

Simona Bochničková

29:57:00

1:05:00

0:00:00

28:52:00

82.

Tomáš Lovčičan

30:36:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

29:11:00

83.

Karin Kaufmanová

31:50:00

0:10:00

0:00:00

31:40:00

84.

Šimon Šalgovič

32:18:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

32:18:00

85.

Boris Trnka

34:16:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

32:31:00

86.

Nina Kubíková

35:40:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

32:40:00

87.

Ema Čermáková

33:20:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

33:20:00

88.

Kamil Belica

34:55:00

0:15:00

0:00:00

34:40:00

89.

Krištof Višváder

38:04:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

36:04:00

90.

Ondrej Buda

38:30:00

0:55:00

0:00:00

37:35:00

91.

Filip Štelbaský

38:34:00

0:30:00

0:00:00

38:04:00

92.-93.

Monika Klimková

38:26:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

38:26:00

92.-93.

Andrej Búran

41:56:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

38:26:00

94.

Lukáš Zumrík

41:56:00

0:15:00

0:00:00

41:41:00