4.
rekreačné zar. Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2018 - ORIENTAČNÝ BEH

por.

účastník

čas

bonus

tresty

celkový čas

1.

Martin Hrdlička

8:47:00

3:10:00

0:00:00

5:37:00

2.

Martin Šándor

8:43:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

5:43:00

3.

Michal Valigurský

8:55:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

6:10:00

4.

Adrian Zetocha

7:48:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

6:18:00

5.

Jakub Zahorček

9:42:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

6:27:00

6.

Lukáš Varga

8:28:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

6:43:00

7.

David Gžib

9:40:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

6:55:00

8.

Ján Horváth

10:00:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

7:25:00

9.

Jakub Vybíral

10:45:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

7:30:00

10.

Marián Tarageľ

8:18:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

7:38:00

11.

Tibor Mátis

10:36:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

7:51:00

12.

Marek Zumrík

10:56:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

7:56:00

13.

Oliver Cuker

10:24:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

8:04:00

14.

Matúš Mindek

10:07:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

8:37:00

15.

Adriana Vozárová

11:13:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

8:43:00

16.

Vladimír Bochnička

12:00:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

8:45:00

17.

Adam Cedzo

10:52:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

8:47:00

18.

Ondrej Vadila

8:58:00

0:10:00

0:00:00

8:48:00

19.

Vladimír Kriško

11:03:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

8:58:00

20.-21.

Simona Koreňová

10:45:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

9:00:00

20.-21.

Lukáš Kossuth

11:30:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

9:00:00

22.

Daniel Compel

10:20:00

1:10:00

0:00:00

9:10:00

23.

Matúš Valovič

11:08:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

9:13:00

24.

Michal Krajčírik

10:59:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

9:24:00

25.

Martina Tarageľová

12:53:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

9:38:00

26.

Branislav Balušík

12:18:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

9:48:00

27.

Nikolas Náter

12:02:00

2:10:00

0:00:00

9:52:00

28.

Nina Čirská

12:23:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

10:03:00

29.

David Petrek

11:30:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

10:10:00

30.-31.

Daniela Ďatelová

11:50:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

10:25:00

30.-31.

Dominika Tomčíková

13:25:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

10:25:00

32.

Maroš Volánek

12:26:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

10:41:00

33.

Jakub Ferenčák

12:04:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

10:44:00

34.-35.

Tomáš Lovčičan

12:11:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

10:46:00

34.-35.

Athanasios Karapetsas

13:01:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

10:46:00

36.

Matej Krajčírik

11:40:00

0:30:00

0:00:00

11:10:00

37.

Lucia Strišková

14:47:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

11:17:00

38.-39.

Maroš Adamec

12:43:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

11:28:00

38.-39.

Róbert Bajnok

12:43:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

11:28:00

40.

Nina Kubíková

14:15:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

11:40:00

41.

Mikuláš Gärtner

14:45:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

11:45:00

42.

Šimon Šalgovič

13:57:00

2:10:00

0:00:00

11:47:00

43.

Dominik Petrek

14:14:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

11:54:00

44.

Jaroslav Čertík

13:50:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

12:00:00

45.

Veronika Dudoňová

14:16:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

12:01:00

46.

Tomáš Béreš

15:09:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

12:09:00

47.

Jana Šošovičková

15:04:00

2:50:00

0:00:00

12:14:00

48.

Martin Haraj

13:40:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

12:20:00

49.

Karolína Harajová

14:20:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

12:25:00

50.

Juraj Dúbravka

14:14:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

12:29:00

51.

Simona Bochničková

16:00:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

12:30:00

52.

Patrik Kuna

15:09:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

12:34:00

53.

Samuel Havalda

14:12:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

12:37:00

54.

Mária Mederlyová

15:32:00

2:50:00

0:00:00

12:42:00

55.

Karol Kostelanský

16:38:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

13:08:00

56.

Alex Matejov

16:25:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

13:10:00

57.

Karol Paluska

14:54:00

1:35:00

0:00:00

13:19:00

58.

Martina Krahulcová

14:06:00

0:45:00

0:00:00

13:21:00

59.

Lukáš S. Kostolanský

13:58:00

0:35:00

0:00:00

13:23:00

60.

Boris Trnka

16:20:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

13:35:00

61.

Jakub Rakovský

15:43:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

13:38:00

62.

Filip Štelbaský

15:13:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

13:53:00

63.

Krištof Višváder

15:51:00

1:50:00

0:00:00

14:01:00

64.

Dominic James Earle

16:33:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

14:03:00

65.

Teodor Malaschitz

16:49:00

2:45:00

0:00:00

14:04:00

66.-67.

Martin Klimek

17:24:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

14:09:00

66.-67.

Samuel Šimon

16:49:00

2:40:00

0:00:00

14:09:00

68.

Adam Vozár

16:45:00

2:35:00

0:00:00

14:10:00

69.

Jakub Orgoň

15:45:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

14:15:00

70.

Jonáš Ďurana

16:37:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

14:17:00

72.-73.

Kristián Kapec

17:42:00

3:15:00

0:00:00

14:27:00

72.-73.

Lenka Bidulská

16:47:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

14:27:00

74.

Hana Horváthová

17:06:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

14:36:00

75.

Michaela Smidová

18:14:00

3:30:00

0:00:00

14:44:00

76.

Jerguš Rybiansky

16:23:00

1:25:00

0:00:00

14:58:00

77.

Martina Šošovičková

17:37:00

2:20:00

0:00:00

15:17:00

78.

Barbora Paverová

16:10:00

0:45:00

0:00:00

15:25:00

79.

Tomáš Kossuth

17:23:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

15:38:00

80.

Pavol Loffay

17:41:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

15:56:00

81.

Matej Zajac

17:58:00

1:40:00

0:00:00

16:18:00

82.

David Juračák

19:02:00

2:25:00

0:00:00

16:37:00

71.

Lukáš Zumrík

17:24:00

0:40:00

0:00:00

16:44:00

83.

Barbora Obročníková

18:54:00

2:05:00

0:00:00

16:49:00

84.

Ema Walterová

20:22:00

3:10:00

0:00:00

17:12:00

85.

Filip Neumann

19:44:00

2:30:00

0:00:00

17:14:00

86.

Martin Hamaš

18:55:00

1:15:00

0:00:00

17:40:00

87.

Katka Janíková

7:53:00

0:10:00

10:00:00

17:43:00

88.

Samuel Babják

20:34:00

2:00:00

0:00:00

18:34:00

89.

Filip Magda

19:45:00

0:55:00

0:00:00

18:50:00

90.

Sebastián Maťo

20:33:00

1:30:00

0:00:00

19:03:00

91.

Viktória Obročníková

21:01:00

1:55:00

0:00:00

19:06:00

92.

Matúš Krivošík

10:06:00

0:35:00

10:00:00

19:31:00

93.

Jana Jankechová

22:31:00

2:55:00

0:00:00

19:36:00

94.

Michal Ciglian

20:34:00

0:35:00

0:00:00

19:59:00

95.

Adela Zetocha

23:23:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

20:23:00

96.-97.

Kamil Belica

22:09:00

1:20:00

0:00:00

20:49:00

96.-97.

Lukáš Strapec

11:59:00

1:10:00

10:00:00

20:49:00

98.

Timea Haásová

24:01:00

3:00:00

0:00:00

21:01:00

99.

Michal Klimek

21:50:00

0:45:00

0:00:00

21:05:00

100.

Samuel Baňas

23:30:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

21:15:00

101.

Marek Ďurovka

12:06:00

0:50:00

10:00:00

21:16:00

102.

Marek Tobias Janík

24:32:00

2:40:00

0:00:00

21:52:00

103.

Natália Havaldová

12:52:00

0:55:00

10:00:00

21:57:00

104.

Daniel Chlpek

8:07:00

1:00:00

15:00:00

22:07:00

105.

Lucia Magdová

22:50:00

0:35:00

0:00:00

22:15:00

106.

Šimon Choma

13:49:00

1:25:00

10:00:00

22:24:00

107.

Gréta Kapolková

14:11:00

1:10:00

10:00:00

23:01:00

108.

Jakub Šošovička

15:48:00

2:30:00

10:00:00

23:18:00

109.

Jonatán Drobný

16:16:00

1:50:00

10:00:00

24:26:00

110.

Dávid Eliáš

19:25:00

2:20:00

10:00:00

27:05:00

111.

Patrik Orgoň

31:10:00

2:15:00

0:00:00

28:55:00

112.

Lívia Cukerová

20:57:00

1:10:00

10:00:00

29:47:00

113.

Michal Maroši

21:21:00

1:20:00

10:00:00

30:01:00

114.

Peter Samuel Zverka

40:00:00

1:45:00

0:00:00

38:15:00

115.-124.

Adam Biskupič

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Ema Čermáková

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Silvia Fajtáková

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Ondrej Franko

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Natália Ivanecká

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Alžbeta Kapolková

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Monika Klimková

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Jiří Koška

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Jakub Lukáč

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

115.-124.

Jakub Úlehla

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

0:00:00