20.
RZ GO Kľačno
23.7.-1.8.2021 - X účastníkov


4.
RZ Lovichovec
22.7 - 31.7.2005 - 77 účastníkov


1.
Horský hotel Kráľova studňa
2002 - 15 účastníkov


LŠT KONÍK 2020 - Dáma

A

Názov družstva

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

Body

Skóre

Por.

1

Babky na trhu

 

 

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

15

10:0

1.

 

0

0

0

0

0

2

100%

0

0

 

 

0

0,5

1

1

1

1

0

0

2

2,5:7,5

6.

2

 

1,5

1

1

2

3

Lietajúce kaktusy

0

0

2

1,5

 

 

0

0

2

1,5

1

1

7

4:6

4.

2

0,5

 

2

0,5

1

4

Morské mydlo

0

0

1

1

2

2

 

 

0

0,5

0

0,5

4

4:6

5.

2

1

0

 

1,5

1,5

5

Pajcnuté diplomky

0

0

1

1

0

0,5

2

1,5

 

 

2

1,5

7

4,5:5,5

3.

2

1

1,5

0,5

 

 

0,5

6

Sami so sebou

0

0

2

2

1

1

2

1,5

0

0,5

 

 

7

5:5

2.

2

0

1

0,5

1,5

 

B

Názov družstva

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

Body

Skóre

Por.

1

Martes Martes

 

 

2

2

1

1

2

2

2

2

2

1,5

13

8,5:1,5

1.

 

0

1

0

0

0,5

2

Nenásytné pandy

0

0

 

 

1

1

2

2

1

1

0

0,5

5

4,5:5,5

4.

2

 

1

0

1

1,5

3

Vychillená deviatka

1

1

1

1

 

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

5:5

3.

1

1

 

1

1

1

4

Uškove očká

0

0

0

0

1

1

 

 

1

1

2

1,5

5

3,5:6,5

5.

2

2

1

 

1

0,5

5

Visiaci pešiaci

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

 

2

1,5

6

4,5:5,5

2.

2

1

1

1

 

 

0,5

6

Horiace pukance

0

0,5

2

1,5

1

1

0

0,5

0

0,5

 

 

4

4:6

6.

1,5

0,5

1

1,5

1,5

 

Semifinále č.1:

Finále

Babky na trhu

2

Babky na trhu

2

Visiaci pešiaci

0

Martes Martes

0

Semifinále č.2:

O 3.miesto

Sami so sebou

1

Visiaci pešiaci

0

Martes Martes

2

Sami so sebou

2

O 5.miesto

O 7.miesto

Pajcnuté diplomky

2

Lietajúce kaktusy

2

Vychillená deviatka

1

Nenásytné pandy

1

O 9.miesto

O 11.miesto

Uškove očká

1

Horiace pukance

2

Morské mydlo

2

100%

1

Konečné poradie:

P

Názov družstva

Účastníci

1.

Babky na trhu

Juraj Oružinský, Maroš Volánek

2.

Martes Martes

Adam Badinka, Juraj Dúbravka

3.

Sami so sebou

Matúš Krivošík, Matej Lanža

4.

Visiaci pešiaci

Jonatán Drobný, Dominik Petrek

5.

Pajcnuté diplomky

Oto Baranec, Oliver Libich

6.

Vychillená deviatka

Oliver Viktor Kuskov, Pavol Loffay

7.

Lietajúce kaktusy

Alex Bartal, Karin Kaufmanová

8.

Nenásytné pandy

Timea Haásová, Lucia Ševčíková

9.

Morské mydlo

Stella Čarnecká, Martina Šošovičková

10.

Uškove očká

Natália Havaldová, Michal Krajčírik

11.

Horiace pukance

Matej Krajčírik, Matej Zelenka

12.

100%

Andrej Líner, Matúš Tonhajzer